2018 Turkey Recovery 4 Miler

Place Runner Category Time
1 Nathan O’Conner Male 16-19 00:25:07
2 Evan O’Conner Male 15 Under 00:30:31
3 Michele Carey Female 60-69 00:31:34
4 Jeannee Diaz Female 50-59 00:31:52
5 Paul Olen Male 60-69 00:34:46
6 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:38:25
7 Patty Rawlings Female 50-59 00:38:36
8 Alicia Mcclean Female 60-69 00:39:47
9 Tom Hutmacher Male 70+ 00:40:16
10 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:42:04
11 Jodi Pressel Female 50-59 00:45:11
12 Kenny Dillion Male 70+ 00:45:26
13 Sydney Dawson Female 50-59 00:48:35
14 Margie Hofmann Female 40-49 00:48:52
15 Jack Kashak Male 70+ 00:51:57
16 David Ralston Male 70+ 00:53:33
17 Bob Neal Male 60-69 00:53:50
18 Vincent Harbison Male 60-69 00:55:38
19 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:03:16

2018 Crazy Legs 4 Mile Night Run

Place Runner Category Time
1 Chris Kennedy Male 50-59 00:29:06
2 Mark Connors Male 40-49 00:37:36
3 Eric Ginburg Male 50-59 00:38:02
4 Kaila Duel Female 20-29 00:38:30
5 Nieves Amado Gomez Female 40-49 00:38:32
6 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:40:01
7 Steve Kearney Male 70+ 00:40:06
8 Doyll Andrews Male 40-49 00:40:13
9 Jonny Stimley Male 40-49 00:40:52
10 John Stevens Male 60-69 00:41:06
11 Todd Bailey Male 50-59 00:44:03
12 Shirely Fosler Female 50-59 00:45:25
13 Polly Theising Female 60-69 01:01:13
14 Carol Magill Female 60-69 01:01:20
15 Karen Cerone Female 40-49 01:01:55
16 David Ralston Male 70+ 01:11:57
17 Jane Fuller Female 70+ 01:12:04

2018 Black Cat Strut 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Leo Frey Male 50-59 00:23:02
2 Daniel Brugos Male 50-59 00:25:37
3 Jody Brown Female 40-49 00:26:08
4 Kalia Stevens Female 20-29 00:27:28
5 Bella Paape Female 15 Under 00:29:41
6 Rubez Sanchez Male 60-69 00:30:17
7 Johnny Stimlay Male 40-49 00:30:27
8 Todd Bailey Male 50-59 00:32:53
9 Amy Dolbeare Female 40-49 00:33:24
10 John Stevens Male 60-69 00:34:15
11 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:03:34
12 Jennifer Bilby Female 40-49 01:03:35

2018 Bigfoot 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Nate Shaffer Male 40-49 00:26:12
2 Zander Oehlman Male 15 Under 00:27:24
3 Gavyn Ferman Male 15 Under 00:28:03
4 Dave Gaughan Male 50-59 00:29:10
5 Jana Cram Female 30-39 00:29:32
6 Gavet Oehlman Male 15 Under 00:31:57
7 Isabella Paape Female 15 Under 00:32:25
8 Jennette Rutzinski Female 40-49 00:32:31
9 Heather Sherman Female 40-49 00:35:29
10 Erika Copper Female 30-39 00:37:44
11 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:41:21
12 Shirley Fosler Female 50-59 00:43:19
13 Dana Ferman Female 40-49 00:43:33
14 Connie Foerg Female 40-49 00:47:56
15 Sarah Julienne Female 30-39 00:51:01
16 Anthony Parham Male 40-49 00:53:23
17 Andrea Eggleston Female 40-49 00:54:26
18 Carol Magill Female 60-69 00:56:26
19 Nicole Clem Female 30-39 00:57:12
20 David Ralston Male 70+ 01:05:56

2018 Stache Dash 4 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Steven Burgarin Male 30-39 00:25:23
2 Derek Hat Male 40-49 00:29:14
3 Jana Cram Female 30-39 00:30:03
4 Leslie Tyburski Female 30-39 00:30:45
5 Jody Brown Female 40-49 00:33:13
6 Ben Forgey Male 40-49 00:33:27
7 Sommer Watt-Forgey Female 30-39 00:33:27
8 Tim Kulesa Male 50-59 00:34:55
9 Marialena Nagel Female 30-39 00:36:06
10 Tj Simms Male 40-49 00:36:44
11 Eve Wierzbicki Female 50-59 00:36:58
12 Patty Rawlings Female 50-59 00:38:27
13 Ben Aitchison Male 15 Under 00:40:13
14 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:40:41
15 Isabella Paape Female 15 Under 00:41:17
16 Jimmy Lolkema Male 30-39 00:42:30
17 Lucia Zook Female 20-29 00:42:30
18 Julie Foster Female 30-39 00:45:05
19 Allen Rawlings Male 50-59 00:49:05
20 Kassandra Mooney Female 30-39 00:49:55
21 Sydney Dawson Female 50-59 00:53:41
22 Connie Karras Female 50-59 01:06:54
23 David Ralston Male 70+ 01:06:55
24 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:08:46

2018 Crazy Legs 10k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Nathan Grimm Male 20-29 00:46:52
2 John Kronenberger Male 30-39 00:48:22
3 Bret Naber Male 40-49 00:54:45
4 Ethan Barbiere Male 30-39 00:56:11
5 Cory Hibbard Female 20-29 00:57:33
6 Tina Jone Female 40-49 00:58:06
7 Todd Schaefer Male 40-49 00:58:45
8 Federico Martin Male 30-39 00:59:41
9 Chris Bull Male 40-49 00:59:42
10 Anthony Pezzotti Male 30-39 00:59:57
11 Robert Berndt Male 50-59 01:00:20
12 Owen Leonard Male 40-49 01:00:43
13 Ryan Smith Male 40-49 01:02:05
14 Kyle Palmiscno Male 30-39 01:02:08
15 Darlene Rouleau Female 30-39 01:02:30
16 Lindsay Tholl Female 30-39 01:03:42
17 Garrett Miller Male 30-39 01:03:47
18 Teal Collins Female 20-29 01:03:55
19 Liz Rose Female 30-39 01:04:02
20 Derick Page Male 40-49 01:04:50
21 Nathan Fairchild Male 30-39 01:06:51
22 Charlotta Vollmer Female 40-49 01:08:04
23 Kelsey Henderson Female 20-29 01:08:50
24 Laura Aquirres Female 30-39 01:09:20
25 Stacey Siegel Female 40-49 01:09:36
26 Michelle Foster Female 30-39 01:09:43
27 Chris Carter Male 40-49 01:09:55
28 Raymie Lepetit Female 20-29 01:10:44
29 Tom Corby Male 50-59 01:10:53
30 Sarah Rose Female 30-39 01:11:47
31 Chris Matier Male 40-49 01:11:57
32 Greg Lewis Male 40-49 01:12:03
33 Missy Nelson Female 30-39 01:12:24
34 Audrey Pezzotti Female 30-39 01:12:52
35 Jonathan Zeif Male 60-69 01:13:00
36 Andrea Shulski Female 30-39 01:13:07
37 Nicky Galbrath Female 40-49 01:13:08
38 Meghan Suter Female 30-39 01:13:14
39 Randal Smith Male 50-59 01:13:45
40 Kelly Smith Female 40-49 01:14:01
41 Katie Ricketts Female 30-39 01:14:17
42 Shannon Smith Female 40-49 01:14:23
43 Tirrel Miller Female 30-39 01:14:25
44 Bernadette Kuhn Female 30-39 01:15:35
45 Sarah Wasson Female 50-59 01:16:42
46 Brian Zambrano Male 40-49 01:16:43
47 Kristi Zambrano Female 40-49 01:16:43
48 Damien Knight Male 40-49 01:17:03
49 Tim Rose Male 30-39 01:17:32
50 Michele Ard Female 50-59 01:18:12
51 Kelly Thompson Female 50-59 01:20:21
52 Miranda Davidge Female 30-39 01:20:57
53 Mitchell Ragsdale Male 50-59 01:21:46
54 Tracey Walkins Male 50-59 01:21:52
55 Michelle Morris Female 20-29 01:22:30
56 Tiffany Peeken Female 20-29 01:22:33
57 Liesel Hans Female 30-39 01:23:24
58 Jason ODonnell Male 40-49 01:23:50
59 Lisa Mcnair Female 50-59 01:24:06
60 Jay Pearson Female 40-49 01:24:28
61 Bianca Ingram Female 40-49 01:24:41
62 Dawn Marie Pollard Female 40-49 01:24:58
63 Cynthia Lavin Female 50-59 01:25:45
64 Joann Herkenhoff Female 40-49 01:26:13
65 Chelsey Fairchild Female 30-39 01:28:46
66 John Henry Male 50-59 01:29:11
67 Jennifer Weinert Female 30-39 01:29:43
68 Heather Golden Female 40-49 01:30:06
69 Lisa Schaefer Female 30-39 01:33:08
70 Ashley Beam Female 30-39 01:33:09
71 Tammy Matier Female 40-49 01:33:53
72 Jamie Boos Female 40-49 01:33:56
73 Donna Way Female 40-49 01:34:03
74 Deanna Kluver Female 50-59 01:34:30
75 Alison Lagerstrom Female 30-39 01:34:32
76 Selena Schaefer Female 40-49 01:40:20
77 Lynette Johnson Female 50-59 01:41:26
78 Mikey Ard Male 60-69 01:41:27

2018 Jennie Hamilton Memorial 5 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Jim Hamstra Male 30-39 00:36:37
2 Yvette Lambersie Female 40-49 00:39:37
3 Steve Kearney Male 60-69 00:44:12
4 Tim Hamilton Male 60-69 00:44:23
5 Patty Rawlings Female 50-59 00:46:26
6 Ruben Sanchez Male 60-69 00:46:36
7 Marialena Nagel Female 30-39 00:46:48
8 Tim Fealy Male 40-49 00:48:12
9 Todd Bailey Male 50-59 00:49:30
10 Tim Kennedy Male 50-59 00:51:15
11 Jeff Wright Male 50-59 00:53:12
12 Daniela Gehrls Female 20-29 00:53:44
13 Shirely Fosler Female 50-59 00:55:49
14 Angie Vicari Female 40-49 00:56:08
15 Matt Workman Male 50-59 00:56:09
16 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:56:48
17 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:59:14
18 Tim Timpe Male 30-39 00:59:41
19 Jamie Smith Female 40-49 01:04:54
20 Audrey White Female 30-39 01:07:08
21 Cuttis Mason Male 30-39 01:07:15
22 Mary Chiquet Female 40-49 01:07:54
23 Scott Rain Male 70+ 01:09:33
24 Jane Fuller Female 70+ 01:11:16
25 Tresa Gazibara Female 50-59 01:11:50
26 Betsy Sejud Female 40-49 01:12:08
27 David Ralston Male 70+ 01:19:11

2018 Forrest Gump Hump 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 John Borman Male 40-49 00:19:54
2 Jonathan Baxter Male 15 Under 00:21:43
3 Matthew Plopper Male 16-19 00:23:52
4 David Gaughan Male 50-59 00:24:58
5 Jeannee Diaz Female 50-59 00:26:01
6 Caleb Johnson Male 40-49 00:26:16
7 Steve Kearney Male 60-69 00:28:53
8 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:31:22
9 Daniela Gehrls Female 20-29 00:33:00
10 Darrin Long Male 50-59 00:35:03
11 Carole Schreiber Female 30-39 00:35:27
12 Lisa Marie Female 20-29 00:36:38
13 Mike Perez Male 50-59 00:36:40
14 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:37:15
15 Michael Lechman Male 50-59 00:39:36
16 Tom Humacher Male 70+ 00:42:14
17 Mia Perez Female 15 Under 00:45:52
18 Audrey White Female 30-39 00:47:06
19 Curtis Mason Male 30-39 00:47:09
20 Jane Fuller Female 70+ 00:47:26
21 Jack Kashak Male 70+ 00:47:31
22 Tresa Gazibare Female 50-59 00:48:10
23 David Ralston Male 70+ 00:48:11

2018 Yeti Half

Place Runner Category Time
1 John Borman Male 40-49 02:03:17
2 Nate Shaffer Male 40-49 02:14:49
3 Tom Shook Male 40-49 02:22:46
4 Jim Hamstra Male 30-39 02:26:56
5 Hans Blunk Male 30-39 02:31:21
6 Joe Reeves Male 40-49 02:33:03
7 Dave Gaughan Male 50-59 02:33:44
8 Norm Williams Male 50-59 02:33:47
9 Ryan Quinn Male 30-39 02:35:21
10 Dara Grady Female 40-49 02:37:18
11 Gregg Kobe Male 40-49 02:41:54
12 Dan Cunningham Male 40-49 02:44:52
13 Rachel Mckay Female 20-29 02:47:54
14 Morganne Blunk Female 20-29 02:51:01
15 William Donaruma Male 50-59 02:51:33
16 Jaclyn Dominici Female 20-29 02:54:19
17 Jung Kim Female 40-49 02:54:41
18 Jorge Jimenez Male 30-39 02:55:59
19 Natalie Converse Female 30-39 02:56:51
20 Joe Shorb Male 30-39 03:02:37
21 Brittany Haines Female 20-29 03:05:30
22 Matthew Haines Male 20-29 03:05:31
23 Tim Post Male 30-39 03:06:00
24 Kim Davis Female 40-49 03:09:24
25 Abel Orue Male 50-59 03:12:14
26 Mervyn Sharaf Male 40-49 03:13:22
27 Kasey Kozlowski Male 20-29 03:18:52
28 Scott Lurillo Male 40-49 03:24:01
29 Megan Pollock Female 20-29 03:24:01
30 Jeff Wright Male 50-59 03:24:26
31 Matt Workman Male 50-59 03:25:20
32 Fredric Owens Male 40-49 03:25:20
33 Kenny Dillion Male 60-69 03:28:18
34 Jodi Pressel Female 50-59 03:28:18
35 Robert Boby Male 50-59 03:29:21
36 Alicia Kobe Female 30-39 03:42:56
37 Samantha Payne Female 20-29 03:44:18
38 Jason Kniola Male 40-49 03:51:21
39 David Ralston Male 70+ 04:55:12

2018 I Love Coffee 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Nate Shaffer Male 40-49 00:19:19
2 Amanda Wendorff Female 30-39 00:19:36
3 Jim Kyle Male 50-59 00:19:47
4 Eryn Kubinski Female 40-49 00:20:17
5 Andrew Higy Male 30-39 00:20:20
6 Natalie Krause Female 30-39 00:21:15
7 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:21:55
8 Dave Graughan Male 50-59 00:22:22
9 Nathan Barta Male 20-29 00:22:33
10 Kevin Murray Male 50-59 00:22:43
11 Eileen Skisak Female 50-59 00:22:55
12 Cheyanne Stock Female 15 Under 00:22:56
13 Cindy Steinbeck Female 40-49 00:23:02
14 Kevin Stock Male 30-39 00:23:07
15 Jaclyn Dominici Female 20-29 00:23:18
16 Zander Oehlman Male 15 Under 00:23:55
17 Dustin Oehleman Male 15 Under 00:24:00
18 Abigail Igarta Female 40-49 00:24:05
19 Abby Witte Female 16-19 00:24:16
20 Tara Kenney Female 16-19 00:24:26
21 Norm Williams Male 50-59 00:24:30
22 Johnny Stimley Male 40-49 00:24:36
23 Tj Simms Male 40-49 00:24:56
24 Kim Davis Female 40-49 00:25:03
25 Michele Schmitt Female 40-49 00:25:21
26 Patrick Bytnar Male 30-39 00:25:28
27 Laura Sachtlben Female 20-29 00:25:53
28 Brian Norrick Male 60-69 00:26:07
29 Mark Connors Male 40-49 00:26:17
30 Gavet Oehlman Male 15 Under 00:26:44
31 Danielle Oehlman Female 30-39 00:26:45
32 Mindi Whittaker Female 40-49 00:26:55
33 Jaclyn Barkow Female 30-39 00:26:58
34 Lorie Arnold Female 50-59 00:27:05
35 Lori Kosmatka Female 40-49 00:27:30
36 John Kosmatka Male 60-69 00:27:32
37 Stacey Bernhardt Female 30-39 00:27:38
38 Chase Bernhardt Male 30-39 00:27:39
39 Emme Shaffer Female 15 Under 00:27:55
40 Monica Miller Female 30-39 00:27:58
41 Emily Sheahen Feller Female 30-39 00:28:01
42 Jennifer Jordan Female 20-29 00:28:04
43 Maria Stock Female 50-59 00:28:11
44 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:28:19
45 Andrew Doyll Male 40-49 00:28:37
46 Trish Taylor Female 40-49 00:28:42
47 Kim Burton Female 40-49 00:28:47
48 Elayne Leady Female 40-49 00:28:48
49 Katie Holfield Female 20-29 00:28:55
50 Michelle Wilson Female 40-49 00:29:00
51 Elizabeth Frances Female 50-59 00:29:10
52 Michelle Draschil Female 30-39 00:29:13
53 Tammy Bucko Female 40-49 00:29:19
54 Cassandra Wolfe Female 20-29 00:29:22
55 Angela Maletta Female 30-39 00:29:22
56 Meredith Bazzoli Female 20-29 00:29:46
57 Spring Ferrara Female 20-29 00:29:51
58 Max Downs Male 20-29 00:29:52
59 Mary Beth Byard Female 30-39 00:29:59
60 Courtney Scholz Female 40-49 00:30:05
61 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:30:25
62 Sara Stallings Female 30-39 00:30:30
63 Carrie Martin Female 40-49 00:30:43
64 Thomas Stipp Male 40-49 00:31:43
65 Tina Strimbu Female 50-59 00:31:53
66 Lisa Martinez Female 20-29 00:32:34
67 Randy Fielder Male 60-69 00:32:41
68 Kelly Moran Female 30-39 00:33:17
69 Daisy King Female 30-39 00:33:31
70 Lisa Williams Female 50-59 00:33:39
71 Shariel Espinoza Female 30-39 00:33:53
72 Edith Rivera Female 30-39 00:34:00
73 Andrew Vosburg Male 20-29 00:34:17
74 John Stimley Male 70+ 00:34:44
75 Christine Samanas Female 30-39 00:34:58
76 Katy Bytnar Female 30-39 00:34:59
77 Ken Kerr Male 50-59 00:35:15
78 Margie Hofmann Female 40-49 00:35:24
79 Mike Hofmann Male 40-49 00:35:25
80 Cindy Holscher Female 40-49 00:35:30
81 Debbie Dye Female 40-49 00:35:52
82 Karl Johnson Male 60-69 00:35:56
83 Kristin Angle Female 30-39 00:36:07
84 Chris Angle Male 40-49 00:36:09
85 Jane Fuller Female 70+ 00:36:13
86 Jennifer Fultz Female 20-29 00:36:25
87 Ashley Dominici Female 16-19 00:36:59
88 Jack Kashak Male 70+ 00:37:25
89 David Ralston Male 70+ 00:38:06
90 Sydney Dawson Female 50-59 00:41:31
91 Joyce Elnikis Female 60-69 00:41:41
92 Laura Loica Female 40-49 00:42:18
93 Tara Vandyke Female 30-39 00:42:28
94 Lisa Hyzny Female 50-59 00:42:50
95 Joy Hyzny Female 50-59 00:42:52
96 Linda Levenson Female 60-69 00:43:25
97 Martha Arellano Female 30-39 00:43:35
98 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 00:51:27
99 Christine Morrical Female 40-49 00:56:39
100 Pennie Bianco Female 50-59 00:56:42
101 Joel Fox Male 40-49 00:57:10
102 Heather Fox Female 40-49 00:57:14
103 Chris Juvers Female 40-49 00:57:16
104 Rachel Simington Female 30-39 01:10:46
105 Lorrie Simington Female 60-69 01:11:45

2017 Santa Dash 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Dave Gaughan Male 50-59 00:22:43
2 Yvette Lambersie Female 40-49 00:23:16
3 Will Scharp Male 30-39 00:25:08
4 Eric Diamond Male 50-59 00:25:11
5 Liz Scharp Female 40-49 00:25:14
6 Rachael Mckay Female 20-29 00:25:25
7 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:26:39
8 Randy Fielder Male 60-69 00:27:37
9 Megan Polluck Female 20-29 00:27:56
10 Elayne Leady Female 40-49 00:28:25
11 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:29:01
12 Janet Knox Female 50-59 00:29:48
13 Amanda Mathews Female 30-39 00:29:49
14 Leah Osorio Female 30-39 00:29:50
15 Kellie Crowe Female 30-39 00:30:26
16 Adam Puskac Male 30-39 00:32:36
17 Lisa Gold Female 50-59 00:32:42
18 Annette Frank Female 20-29 00:35:53
19 Jack Kashak Male 70+ 00:37:25
20 David Ralston Male 70+ 00:38:05
21 Annabelle Elzinga Female 15 Under 00:40:59
22 Kaitlyn Slont Female 15 Under 00:41:00
23 Josh Elzinga Male 30-39 00:41:00
24 Jason White Male 40-49 00:41:07
25 Patty Oakley Female 50-59 00:41:18
26 Charlie Cooper Male 30-39 00:41:32
27 Lucas Cooper Male 15 Under 00:41:32
28 Alicia Cooper Female 30-39 00:41:32
29 Mitch Baker Male 30-39 00:45:58
30 Jennifer Puskac Female 30-39 00:46:15
31 Gustavo Osorio Male 30-39 00:47:31
32 Jose Osorio Male 30-39` 00:47:34
33 Diego Ayras Male 30-39 00:47:47
34 Jason Birchmeier Male 30-39 00:47:58
35 Greg Paton Male 50-59 00:49:55
36 Tere Dechaine Female 60-69 00:51:15

2017 Turkey Recovery 4 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Darrion Thornburgh Male 15 Under 00:25:29
2 Lilly Maldia Female 15 Under 00:34:17
3 Michelle Schitt Female 40-49 00:34:52
4 Joe Trathen Male 40-49 00:35:03
5 Dawn Vamos Female 40-49 00:35:29
6 Eric Diamond Male 50-59 00:35:43
7 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:37:17
8 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:37:46
9 Lydia Sandoval Female 60-69 00:37:53
10 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:38:45
11 Rhonda Kruger Female 50-59 00:39:04
12 Dianne Feldewerth Female 40-49 00:39:05
13 Randy Fielder Male 60-69 00:39:42
14 Staci Stahly Female 30-39 00:40:58
15 Stacey Walsh Female 50-59 00:43:14
16 Leah Osorio Female 30-39 00:44:26
17 Erin Houg Female 30-39 00:44:27
18 Colleen Watson Female 30-39 00:44:44
19 Aimee Monik Female 30-39 00:44:46
20 Shannon Donnelly Female 30-39 00:44:47
21 Jack Kashak Male 70+ 00:53:27
22 Clarence Melion Male 70+ 00:54:41
23 David Ralston Male 70+ 00:56:22
24 Jason Birchmeier Male 30-39 01:03:38
25 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:07:19
26 Mary Stump Female 50-59 01:07:20

2017 IG 50k

Place Runner Category Time
1 John Borman 04:43:33
2 Josh Sanders 04:43:52
3 Nathan Kark 05:19:59
4 Jana Cram Overall Female 05:34:40
5 Ruth Estrada 06:16:34
6 Mitchell Elliott 06:39:10
7 William Snell 06:47:11
8 Josh Powers 07:45:40
9 Dannette Whiting 08:02:37
10 Debra Scott 08:13:26

2017 IG 8 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Cole Johnson Male 30-39 00:59:26
2 Michael Drazer Male 30-39 01:03:14
3 Nate Shaffer Male 40-49 01:03:52
4 Eric Ginsburg Male 50-59 01:04:20
5 Dara Grady Female 40-49 01:05:51
6 Heather Henderlong Female 40-49 01:06:46
7 Andrew Feder Male 20-29 01:10:12
8 Clark Gloyeske Male 50-59 01:16:24
9 Jared Goodall Male 30-39 01:19:35
10 Mark Acher Male 40-49 01:21:51
11 Evan Acher Male 15 Under 01:21:51
12 Jennifer Boster Female 30-39 01:24:46
13 Amy Maciejewski Female 20-29 01:26:07
14 Salvador Mutka Male 50-59 01:26:19
15 Dawn Vamos Female 40-49 01:26:35
16 Nieves Amado Gomez Female 30-39 01:26:54
17 Denna Albano Female 50-59 01:30:21
18 Dean Bricker Male 40-49 01:30:43
19 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 01:32:05
20 Jeff Kolar Male 40-49 01:37:05
21 Robyn Kramer Female 30-39 01:38:32
22 Jeff Wright Male 50-59 01:38:49
23 Rachael Broadus Female 20-29 01:41:35
24 Tim Timpe Male 30-39 01:43:20
25 Lori Johnson Female 40-49 01:43:56
26 Susan Kretz Female 30-39 01:43:57
27 Matthew Hoholek Male 40-49 01:45:26
28 Dan Sturgell Male 60-69 01:49:14
29 Polly Theising Female 60-69 02:03:28
30 Jane Fuller Female 70+ 02:15:49

2017 Black Cat Strut 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Lilly Maldia Female 15 Under 00:23:29
2 Josh Tudor Male 30-39 00:23:59
3 Kirk Martin Male 40-49 00:25:40
4 Will Maldia Male 15 Under 00:36:36
5 Bridget Wisdom Female 15 Under 00:38:33
6 Jo Munro Female 40-49 00:39:46
7 Michelle Deranek Female 50-59 00:48:09
8 Shelley Mcginty Female 40-49 00:54:56
9 Becky Raderstorf Female 40-49 00:55:03

2017 Bigfoot 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 John Borman Male 30-39 00:26:14
2 Maxwell Rehlander Male 20-29 00:27:19
3 Jana Cram Female 30-39 00:29:11
4 Brian Norrick Male 60-69 00:30:48
5 Frank Good Male 30-39 00:35:05
6 William Olson Male 50-59 00:35:25
7 Mikalene Stoker Female 40-49 00:38:41
8 Melayna Kyle Female 15 Under 00:38:48
9 Jeff Wright Male 50-59 00:38:49
10 Mark Grabill Male 40-49 00:39:16
11 Brett Jones Male 30-39 00:39:28
12 Michelle Wilson Female 40-49 00:41:13
13 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:41:41
14 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:41:53
15 Dave Brown Male 60-69 00:42:45
16 Cooper Aftowski Female 15 Under 00:57:28
17 Scott Aftowski Male 40-49 00:57:32
18 Aidan Griffin Male 15 Under 00:59:20
19 Wesley Griffith Male 40-49 00:59:21
20 Leann Olson Female 40-49 01:05:04
21 Laura Lyon Female 40-49 01:05:05
22 Rebekkah Liss Female 20-29 01:05:10
23 Tanya Toth Female 40-49 01:06:14
24 Jason Birchmeier Male 30-39 01:07:06
25 Norma Risner Garner Female 40-49 01:08:56
26 Rhonda Graves Female 40-49 01:08:57
27 Shelly McGinty Female 40-49 01:10:20
28 Donna Riedel Female 40-49 01:10:21
29 Derick Thielbar Male 40-49 01:10:49

2017 Stache Dash 4 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Max Rehlander Male 20-29 00:28:02
2 Phil Guerre Male 30-39 00:28:15
3 Natalie Krause Female 30-39 00:28:28
4 Jana Cram Female 30-39 00:29:01
5 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:30:56
6 Louis Mistanich Male 50-59 00:31:41
7 Abigail Igarta Female 40-49 00:32:27
8 Ben Zimmer Male 30-39 00:32:49
9 Paula George Female 40-49 00:33:24
10 Brandon Pinson Male 30-39 00:35:22
11 Darla Robinson Female 50-59 00:36:25
12 Nieves Amado Gomez Female 30-39 00:36:37
13 Eric Diamond Male 50-59 00:37:18
14 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:37:33
15 Norm Eikman Male 70+ 00:37:42
16 Amber Miller Female 20-29 00:46:29

2017 Forrest Gump Hump 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Jim Lafave Male 20-29 00:21:56
2 Jose Fonseca Male 40-49 00:24:13
3 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:24:36
4 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:28:22
5 Riley Spencer Male 15 Under 00:30:14
6 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:30:37
7 Jose Jacquez Male 50-59 00:31:56
8 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:32:12
9 Tara Fox Female 40-49 00:32:49
10 Taylor Drzich Female 20-29 00:34:26
11 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:37:21
12 Samantha Martin Female 20-29 00:38:11
13 Kim Davis Female 30-39 00:38:27
14 Elijah Davis Male 15 Under 00:38:27
15 Audrey White Female 30-39 00:38:37
16 David Perez Male 50-59 00:38:40
17 Curtis Mason Male 30-39 00:39:16
18 David Kesic Male 50-59 00:39:38
19 Mia Perez Female 15 Under 00:39:44
20 Ed Caccavale Male 40-49 00:40:09
21 Chris Jones Male 40-49 00:40:53
22 Julia Nay Female 40-49 00:42:44
23 Noemi Romero Female 40-49 00:42:48
24 Lisa Moreno Female 40-49 00:43:09
25 Brittany Machowiak Female 20-29 00:43:10
26 Ricardo Fonseca Male 40-49 00:43:37
27 Ivan Patterson Male 40-49 00:44:50
28 Lucretia Kesic Female 40-49 00:47:03
29 Jack Kashak Male 60-69 00:49:42
30 Jessica Jakobin Female 20-29 00:51:01
31 Shirley Gore Female 50-59 00:51:30
32 Kristen Markusic Female 20-29 00:56:25
33 Jennifer Norris Female 30-39 00:56:26

2017 Jennie Hamilton Memorial 5 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Adam Utroske Male 40-49 00:34:27
2 John Borman Male 30-39 00:35:09
3 Michael Drazer Male 30-39 00:37:00
4 Eric Ginsberg Male 50-59 00:38:22
5 Scott Ransberry Male 30-39 00:38:50
6 Nate Shaffer Male 40-49 00:40:34
7 Jim Hamstray Male 30-39 00:42:03
8 Shawn Benham Male 60-69 00:42:42
9 Jana Cram Female 30-39 00:42:52
10 Brian Norrick Male 60-69 00:43:40
11 Melanie Nekola Female 40-49 00:44:05
12 Elaine Hendricks Female 60-69 00:47:32
13 Deborah Brann Female 50-59 00:48:02
14 Steve Kearney Male 60-69 00:50:01
15 Amy Maciejewski Female 20-29 00:50:24
16 Bruce Metz Male 60-69 00:51:28
17 Jean Jannasch Female 70+ 00:53:22
18 Nieves Amado Female 30-39 00:53:23
19 Ed Caccavale Male 40-49 00:54:42
20 Karl Bauer Male 50-59 00:56:28
21 Shirley Fosler Female 50-59 00:57:38
22 Jeff Wright Male 50-59 00:59:30
23 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:59:54
24 Jennifer Campbell Female 30-39 01:01:54
25 Michelle Finch Female 40-49 01:02:08
26 Tim Kennedy Male 50-59 01:03:07
27 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 01:03:52
28 Jennifer Howard Female 30-39 01:03:53
29 Norm Eikman Male 70+ 01:05:51
30 Dan Sturgell Male 60-69 01:06:11
31 Terri Steinhubel Female 40-49 01:06:40
32 Colleen Hannon Female 20-29 01:06:53
33 Stephanie Lunn Female 30-39 01:07:20
34 Kevin Lunn Male 30-39 01:07:20
35 Audrey White Female 30-39 01:09:05
36 Curtis Mason Male 30-39 01:09:06
37 Illiana Iglesias Female 30-39 01:15:38
38 Amanda Budreau Female 30-39 01:15:39
39 Jordon Budreau Male 30-39 01:15:40
40 Scott Rains Male 70+ 01:26:04
41 Danielle Starks Female 30-39 01:40:29

2017 Yeti Trail Half

Place Runner Category Time
1 Brian Culbreth Male 30-39 01:55:15
2 Karl Flener Male 40-49 02:04:45
3 Joe Toth Male 50-59 02:07:49
4 Jana Cram Female 30-39 02:09:03
5 Craig Miller Male 50-59 02:14:22
6 Rob Clingaman Male 40-49 02:14:36
7 Danny Balos Male 40-49 02:14:48
8 Sam Stafford Allen Male 30-39 02:15:11
9 Kayde Anderson Female 30-39 02:15:49
10 Brad Anderson Male 30-39 02:15:49
11 Cassidy Mcdonald Female 20-29 02:16:56
12 Vincent Ferrer Male 40-49 02:21:15
13 Martine Turner Female 30-39 02:24:09
14 Adam Turner Male 30-39 02:24:09
15 Jeff Wallis Male 30-39 02:31:00
16 Curt Chambers Male 50-59 02:33:42
17 Lauren Winter Female 20-29 02:36:06
18 Jason Winter Male 20-29 02:36:07
19 Tara Fox Female 40-49 02:43:08
20 Maria Mendoza Female 40-49 02:45:18
21 Monika Miller Female 50-59 02:45:28
22 Tracy Swartz Female 30-39 02:48:30
23 Angela Snyder Female 40-49 02:50:04
24 Devin Fox Female 20-29 02:53:02
25 Trisha Korioth Female 40-49 02:54:45
26 Ed Caccavale Male 40-49 02:58:49
27 Marlon Simmons Male 50-59 03:05:40
28 Jessica Austin Female 30-39 03:15:50
29 Maureen Lesak Female 40-49 03:20:25
30 Linda Chambers Female 60-69 03:24:28
31 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 03:49:26

2017 Crazy Legs 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 John Borman Male 30-39 00:20:39
2 Scott Ransberry Male 30-39 00:21:18
3 Josh Mcguire Male 30-39 00:21:46
4 Shawn Benham Male 60-69 00:22:40
5 Brian Norrick Male 60-69 00:23:01
6 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:23:07
7 Benjamin Fields Male 14 Unde 00:24:05
8 Shane Mihigan Male 14 Unde 00:24:22
9 Madison Rahschulte Female 14 Un 00:24:25
10 Elaine Hendricks Female 50-59 00:24:50
11 Dave Gaugman Male 50-59 00:24:52
12 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:25:22
13 Luis Salamanca Male 30-39 00:26:03
14 Edward Caccavale Male 40-49 00:26:19
15 Jeff Wright Male 40-49 00:27:30
16 David Tripp Male 40-49 00:28:01
17 Patty Rawlings Female 50-59 00:28:34
18 Shirley Fosler Female 50-59 00:28:42
19 Michael Grochowski Male 60-69 00:28:47
20 Joseph Trathen Male 40-49 00:29:12
21 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:29:21
22 Trish Taylor Female 30-39 00:29:51
23 Sue Brown-Nickerson Female 50-59 00:30:12
24 Patrick Lafaive Male 60-69 00:30:32
25 Patrick Newell Male 30-39 00:30:45
26 Dave Field Male 50-59 00:30:50
27 Marie Borman Female 30-39 00:30:58
28 Jennifer Campbell Female 30-39 00:31:15
29 Michelle Finch Female 40-49 00:31:17
30 Colleen Hannon Female 20-29 00:31:25
31 Ursula Saqui Female 40-49 00:31:26
32 Danielle Starks Female 30-39 00:31:30
33 Scott Marver Male 50-59 00:31:44
34 Caitlin Romani Female 20-29 00:31:50
35 Joseph Frank Male 20-29 00:31:52
36 Allen Rawlings Male 50-59 00:31:56
37 Dan Sturgell Male 60-69 00:33:16
38 Warren Tierney Male 50-59 00:33:32
39 Wendy Smith Female 50-59 00:35:25
40 Darryl Smith Male 50-59 00:35:26
41 Polly Theising Female 60-69 00:35:31
42 Bill Zientarsili Male 50-59 00:35:34
43 Lisa Moreno Female 40-49 00:35:34
44 Scott Rahschulte Male 40-49 00:37:06
45 Maureen Lafaive Female 60-69 00:40:43
46 Jack Kashak Male 60-69 00:42:29
47 Carl Cush Male 70+ 00:49:50
48 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 00:52:14

2017 Running for Alexandria 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Daniel Dehaven Male 30-39 00:22:08
2 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:22:32
3 Phil Newberry Male 50-59 00:23:28
4 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:24:32
5 Trent Kulig Male 15 Under 00:24:51
6 Steve Kearney Male 60-69 00:24:54
7 Dan Govet Male 60-69 00:25:08
8 Craig Martin Male 40-49 00:25:34
9 Aaron Hodge Male 30-39 00:26:30
10 Ashlie Miller Female 30-39 00:26:47
11 Jordon Budreau Male 30-39 00:26:53
12 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:27:01
13 Todd Chamberlain Male 40-49 00:27:18
14 Eric Diamond Male 50-59 00:27:24
15 Lydia Sandoval Female 50-59 00:27:37
16 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:27:40
17 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:27:57
18 Nathan Wiseman Male 40-49 00:28:02
19 Lisa Gold Female 50-59 00:28:08
20 Trent Hurysz Male 15 Under 00:28:12
21 Norma Eikman Male 70+ 00:28:21
22 Lorie Arnold Female 50-59 00:28:22
23 Dwaine Stevens Male 60-69 00:28:48
24 Linda Schwinkendorf Female 50-59 00:29:11
25 Randy Fielder Male 60-69 00:29:37
26 Rachel Russo Female 20-29 00:29:38
27 Felicia Schaap Female 20-29 00:29:42
28 Amanda Kolodzinski Female 30-39 00:30:14
29 Amanda Budreau Female 30-39 00:30:41
30 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:31:02
31 Aaron Koonce Male 30-39 00:31:03
32 Maureen Koonce Female 20-29 00:31:03
33 Leonardo Torres Male 40-49 00:31:09
34 Laura Arent Female 40-49 00:31:10
35 Dylan Woerpel Male 15 Under 00:31:20
36 Matthew Kulig Male 15 Under 00:31:21
37 Sherry Mcgill Female 50-59 00:31:26
38 Greg Kulig Male 40-49 00:31:27
39 Shelly Mason Female 40-49 00:32:17
40 Bill Ferry Male 30-39 00:32:20
41 Jessica Kvechenberg Female 40-49 00:32:20
42 Andrea Kulig Female 30-39 00:32:28
43 Ava Kulig Female 15 Under 00:32:30
44 Larry Frazier Male 30-39 00:32:45
45 Anna Kulig Female 15 Under 00:32:49
46 Michelle Fejes Female 30-39 00:33:03
47 Kimberly Arent Female 40-49 00:33:46
48 Joe Arent Male 40-49 00:33:47
49 Lindsay Palko Female 30-39 00:34:14
50 Meredith Palko Female 30-39 00:34:14
51 Chris Alexander Male 40-49 00:34:43
52 Helen Chupp Female 50-59 00:36:23
53 Maria Mendoza Female 40-49 00:36:51
54 Maureen Marthaler Female 50-59 00:36:54
55 Julia Nay Female 40-49 00:38:17
56 Maria G Cano Female 40-49 00:39:22
57 Jack Kachak Male 60-69 00:40:19
58 Aundrea Hofman-Wiseman Female 30-39 00:41:51
59 Ambrosia Maddox Female 20-29 00:42:26
60 Mark Kionchel Male 40-49 00:42:41
61 Edie Leqiec Female 40-49 00:42:46
62 Lance Basiorka Male 30-39 00:43:59
63 Laura Basiorka Female 30-39 00:44:05
64 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 00:48:00
65 Lacey Woerpel Female 30-39 00:53:50
66 Noah Woerpel Male 15 Under 00:53:57

2016 Turkey Recovery 4 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Josh Marshall Male 20-29 00:26:47
2 Scott Krause Male 30-39 00:28:55
3 Branden Kolvoord Male 15 Under 00:29:33
4 Bryce Kolvoord Male 15 Under 00:29:52
5 Natalie Krause Female 30-39 00:30:26
6 Mark Kolvoord Male 15 Under 00:32:40
7 Johnny Stimyl Male 40-49 00:32:54
8 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:35:59
9 Erin Kolvoord Female 15 Under 00:36:13
10 Norm Eikman Male 70+ 00:36:41
11 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:37:44
12 Lisa Gold Female 40-49 00:37:52
13 Janet Knox Female 40-49 00:37:53
14 Dianne Feldwerth Female 40-49 00:37:56
15 Lydia Sandoval Female 50-59 00:38:01
16 Rhonda Kruger Female 50-59 00:38:03
17 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:38:22
18 Jody Klein Female 30-39 00:38:24
19 Randy Fielder Male 60-69 00:40:05
20 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:42:37
21 Wayne Kolvoord Male 60-69 00:48:53
22 Victoria Brubaker Female 40-49 00:56:32
23 Ruza Jevtic Female 30-39 01:00:49
24 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:05:00

2016 IG 8 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 John Borman Male 30-39 01:06:06
2 Jared Goodall Male 30-39 01:12:32
3 Clark Gloyeske Male 50-59 01:13:07
4 Craig Miller Male 50-59 01:15:52
5 Jim Kyle Male 50-59 01:16:50
6 Erik Jensen Male 20-29 01:18:32
7 Matthew Wade Male 30-39 01:19:33
8 Karen Spoor Female 40-49 01:25:23
9 David Dodd Male 50-59 01:25:56
10 Amy Maciejewski Female 20-29 01:29:54
11 Deborah Brawn Female 50-59 01:32:55
12 Jennifer Boster Female 30-39 01:38:18
13 Anne-Marie Doctor Female 40-49 01:41:53
14 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 01:49:00
15 Jeff Wright Male 40-49 01:51:37
16 Sue Brown Female 50-59 01:54:54
17 Carolyn Newman Female 30-39 01:54:54
18 Katie Eaton Female 30-39 01:54:54
19 Dan Sturgell Male 60-69 01:54:54
20 Amy Burke Female 40-49 02:02:50
21 Lisa Apato Female 40-49 02:04:05
22 Marie Middleton Nied Female 40-49 02:04:05
23 Jane Fuller Female 70+ 02:11:20
24 Mary Valasco Female 40-49 02:11:58
25 Gina Calderon Female 30-39 02:14:58
26 Susan Moreno Female 40-49 02:14:58

2016 IG 50k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Justin Senkbeil Male 30-39 05:27:02
2 Wojciech Lenart Male 40-49 05:56:17
3 Jana Cram Female 30-39 06:05:47
4 Joe Reeves Male 40-49 06:13:14
5 Tommy Ferry Male 30-39 06:33:10
6 Brent Henderson Male 30-39 07:08:14
7 Corey Baker Male 40-49 07:09:12
8 Annie Newman Female 40-49 07:14:10
9 Adam Turner Male 30-39 07:16:24
10 Michael Glennon Male 40-49 07:17:22
11 Randall Yost Male 50-59 07:19:22
12 Steve Lafrentz Male 50-59 07:24:12
13 Laura Hufschmidt Female 30-39 07:44:12
14 Victoria Vinet Female 40-49 07:45:25

2016 Black Cat Strut 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Elizabeth Canright Female 16-19 00:25:32
2 Sandy Stefanski Female 50-59 00:28:15
3 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:33:14
4 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:35:39
5 Jo Munro Female 40-49 00:38:24
6 Kellie Mcneil Female 30-39 00:39:25
7 Ron Melody Male 60-69 00:48:56
8 Natalie Cebulski Female 40-49 00:48:58
9 Julia Nay Female 40-49 00:52:02
10 Keith Tomerlin Male 30-39 00:55:48
11 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 00:57:08

2016 Stache Dash 4 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Tom Dubbs Male 40-49 00:25:31
2 Danny Dever Male 30-39 00:30:00
3 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:30:07
4 Johnny Stimley Male 40-49 00:32:30
5 Marie Borman Female 30-39 00:39:36
6 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:40:02
7 Mike Steinhuber Male 50-59 00:40:14
8 Mitch Harper Male 60-69 00:42:09
9 Fred Fleming Male 70+ 00:43:16
10 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:43:51
11 Julia Nay Female 40-49 00:54:09
12 Ruza Jevtic Female 30-39 01:06:15

2016 Bigfoot 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Zander Oehlman Male 15 Under 00:30:32
2 Dustin Oehlman Male 30-39 00:30:33
3 Andrew Braun Male 15 Under 00:34:12
4 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:34:27
5 Mark Braun Male 40-49 00:34:38
6 Patty Rawlings Female 50-59 00:36:16
7 Mark Grabill Male 40-49 00:36:48
8 Allen Rawlings Male 50-59 00:38:39
9 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:38:39
10 Gavety Oehlman Male 15 Under 00:48:46
11 Danielle Oehlman Female 30-39 00:48:47
12 Julia Nay Female 40-49 00:53:36
13 Jason Birchmeier Male 30-39 01:03:06
14 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:08:51

2016 Running with the Big Dogs 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Timothy Murray Male 20-29 00:20:21
2 Joh Zimmerman Male 40-49 00:21:23
3 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:24:02
4 Kevin Hale Male 30-39 00:25:32
5 Tashia Mech Female 20-29 00:27:15
6 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:27:26
7 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:30:41
8 Twyla Kendrick Male 40-49 00:31:23
9 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:32:20
10 Lisa Mech Female 50-59 00:32:57
11 Nicole Hartford Female 30-39 00:33:20
12 Tim Sheerer Male 50-59 00:33:23
13 Jennifer Bowman Female 40-49 00:34:55
14 Maryann Fryer Female 30-39 00:35:40
15 Dennis Eldridge Male 40-49 00:35:51
16 Kendra Anderson Female 40-49 00:35:59
17 Kim Trikich Female 50-59 00:37:29
18 Amanda Schoof Female 30-39 00:47:44
19 Kristi Suppa Female 30-39 00:47:45
20 Stacy Milich Female 20-29 00:47:45
21 Julia Nay Female 40-49 00:54:15
22 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 00:54:15
23 Jason Birchmeier Male 30-39 00:56:03

2016 Jennie Hamilton Memorial 5 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Tim Huber Male 20-29 00:32:38
2 Ralph Nurse Male 30-39 00:33:45
3 John Borman Male 30-39 00:35:12
4 Michael Drazer Male 30-39 00:36:56
5 Jim Kyle Male 50-59 00:37:39
6 Alan Jones Male 40-49 00:38:31
7 Scott Ransberry Male 30-39 00:41:27
8 Karen Spoor Female 40-49 00:43:22
9 Nicholas Emmans Male 20-29 00:44:34
10 Elaine Hendricks Female 50-59 00:44:39
11 Will Geeve Male 40-49 00:45:51
12 Deborah Brann Female 40-49 00:47:12
13 Ruben Sanchez Male 50-59 00:47:27
14 Amy Maciejewski Female 20-29 00:47:27
15 Luis Salamanca Male 30-39 00:48:23
16 Emily Morrison Female 16-19 00:48:23
17 Jean Jannasch Female 60-69 00:48:34
18 Lori Morlan Female 40-49 00:49:02
19 Bill Hanson Male 50-59 00:49:03
20 Devin Fox Female 20-29 00:49:05
21 Christine Dunphy Female 20-29 00:49:17
22 Bradley Dalrymple Male 20-29 00:49:25
23 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:49:38
24 Evelyn Hanson Female 20-29 00:50:04
25 Karl Bauer Male 40-49 00:51:33
26 Megan Drazer Female 20-29 00:52:42
27 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:53:34
28 Sandy Hackett Female 50-59 00:54:21
29 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:54:42
30 Harold Clark Male 40-49 00:55:39
31 Tara Fox Female 30-39 00:56:08
32 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:57:48
33 Terri Steinhubel Female 40-49 00:57:52
34 Michelle Draschil Female 30-39 00:58:16
35 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:58:35
36 Kathy Hanson Female 50-59 00:59:16
37 Dawn Geeve Female 40-49 01:00:48
38 Julia Nay Female 40-49 01:01:46
39 Joanne Baitup Female 50-59 01:02:20
40 Jane Fuller Female 60-69 01:06:17
41 Polly Theising Female 60-69 01:08:05
42 Robert Gross Male 40-49 01:13:24
43 Doug Spencer Male 20-29 01:13:37
44 Jennifer Gross Female 30-39 01:13:42
45 Lisa Moreno Female 40-49 01:14:37
46 Elizabeth Fleszewski Female 20-29 01:18:07
47 Dan Sturgell Male 60-69 01:37:08
48 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:55:24

2016 Forrest Gump Hump 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Josh Zimmerman Male 40-49 00:22:32
2 Scot Ransberry Male 30-39 00:25:26
3 Dave Gauhan Male 50-59 00:26:56
4 Dean Doman Male 40-49 00:27:36
5 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:28:08
6 Leah Hopkins Female 20-29 00:28:30
7 Ruben Sanchez Male 50-59 00:28:34
8 Jack Arnold Male 40-49 00:29:04
9 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:32:10
10 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:32:27
11 Tara Fox Female 30-39 00:34:11
12 Peter Langley Male 50-59 00:35:14
13 Tracy Swartz Female 30-39 00:35:40
14 Alena Rau Female 20-29 00:38:58
15 Aaron Hopkins Male 30-39 00:39:17
16 Kim Davis Female 30-39 00:39:59
17 Elijah Davis Male 15 Under 00:39:59
18 Anthony Morris Male 40-49 00:40:08
19 Cindy Gillespie Female 30-39 00:41:39
20 Scott Rains Male 70+ 00:42:19
21 Kim Trikich Female 50-59 00:42:36
22 Katherine Conley Female 40-49 00:42:39
23 Julia Nay Female 40-49 00:45:06
24 Michelle Price Female 30-39 00:47:01
25 Michelle Paolone Female 30-39 00:48:19

2016 Crazy 8s

Place Runner Category Time
1 Jared Goodall Male 30-39 01:12:04
2 Dara Grady Female 30-39 01:15:42
3 Scott Ransberry Male 30-39 01:18:18
4 Linda Murkve Female 40-49 01:24:13
5 Mike Biggio Male 20-29 01:24:58
6 David Wolfe Male 50-59 01:26:00
7 Ruth Estrada Female 40-49 01:29:45
8 Justine Helminiak Female 40-49 01:42:48
9 Dannette Whiting Female 40-49 01:44:41
10 Tara Fox Female 30-39 01:45:29
11 Jamie Miller Female 30-39 01:53:00
12 Ross Miller Male 30-39 01:53:00
13 Robert Gross Male 40-49 02:11:42
14 Doug Spencer Male 20-29 02:11:42
15 Robert Winget Male 30-39 02:17:39
16 Mitch Harper Male 50-59 02:21:00

2016 Yeti 4 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 David Dodd Male 50-59 00:29:49
2 Mike Carey Male 60-69 00:31:41
3 Joe Toth Male 40-49 00:35:52
4 Laura Yokovich Female 20-29 00:37:57
5 Zander Oehlman Male 15 Under 00:38:06
6 Reuben Sanchez Male 50-59 00:38:28
7 Dustin Oehlman Male 30-39 00:38:56
8 Greg Tuel Male 50-59 00:39:49
9 Ben Sparks Male 15 Under 00:41:16
10 Mike Biggio Male 20-29 00:41:19
11 Stephanie Rust Female 20-29 00:41:38
12 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:41:51
13 Logal Archambault Male 15 Under 00:42:37
14 Jeff Biggio Male 20-29 00:42:43
15 Jaclyn Barnhill Female 30-39 00:46:00
16 Eric Moll Male 40-49 00:46:57
17 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:48:00
18 Jeff Wright Male 40-49 00:48:06
19 Peter Lankley Male 50-59 00:48:46
20 Tonya Toth Female 40-49 00:48:49
21 Gavet Oehlman Male 15 Under 00:49:03
22 Danielle Oehlman Female 30-39 00:49:07
23 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:50:29
24 Alan Walczak Male 30-39 00:51:20
25 Kathryn Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:51:36
26 Ashley Thomas Female 20-29 00:54:02
27 Page Walczak Female 20-29 00:58:53
28 Candi McKern Female 30-39 00:59:10
29 Tony Sandefor Male 20-29 00:59:18

2016 Frozen Feet 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Jim Kyle Male 50-59 00:19:32
2 David Hartford Male 50-59 00:22:09
3 Gary Lopez Male 50-59 00:22:20
4 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:22:48
5 Linda Murve Female 40-49 00:22:52
6 Ryan Fisch Male 20-29 00:23:02
7 Ruben Sanchez Male 50-59 00:23:07
8 Karen Spoor Female 40-49 00:23:19
9 Kyle John Male 50-59 00:24:33
10 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:24:41
11 Matt Pawlowski Male 16-19 00:25:25
12 S. Gelsomino Male 60-69 00:26:02
13 Mary Ann Bissonnette Female 50-59 00:26:26
14 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:27:21
15 Lorie Arnold Female 40-49 00:27:31
16 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:28:10
17 Randy Fielders Male 60-69 00:28:19
18 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:28:39
19 Janet Knox Female 40-49 00:28:46
20 Carol Barton Female 40-49 00:28:50
21 Eric Diamond Male 50-59 00:29:05
22 Lisa Gold Female 40-49 00:29:32
23 Ashley Thomas Female 20-29 00:32:34
24 Scott Rains Male 70+ 00:32:36
25 Kayla Gelsomino Female 50-59 00:34:18
26 Tami Barrett Female 40-49 00:35:22
27 Michelle Poliask Female 40-49 00:35:38
28 Diane Kellenburger Female 60-69 00:36:53
29 Holly Santerior Female 40-49 00:37:22

2015 Turkey Recovery 4 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Dan Iselin Male 16-19 00:26:29
2 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:30:04
3 Anthony Ballor Male 30-39 00:30:34
4 Elizabeth Canright Female 15 Under 00:30:44
5 William Scharp Male 30-39 00:31:45
6 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:33:12
7 Mary Smith Female 40-49 00:33:57
8 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:34:36
9 Sydney Dawson Female 40-49 00:35:23
10 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:36:00
11 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:36:21
12 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:36:47
13 Mary Stump Female 40-49 00:36:54
14 Dianne Feldewerth Female 40-49 00:37:23
15 Norm Eikman Male 70+ 00:37:34
16 Jessica Austin Female 30-39 00:37:53
17 Peter Langley Male 50-59 00:38:37
18 Randy Fielder Male 60-69 00:38:39
19 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:39:04
20 Terri Steinhubel Female 40-49 00:40:25
21 Rhonda Kruger Female 50-59 00:40:49
22 Jessica Dickinson Female 30-39 00:40:52
23 Ashley Thomas Female 20-29 00:42:36
24 Jessie Amodei Female 30-39 00:43:14
25 Jerri Jakich Female 50-59 00:43:31
26 James Regeski Male 50-59 00:46:36
27 Brenna Farrell Female 16-19 00:48:19
28 Julia Nay Female 40-49 00:48:32
29 Kimberly Trikich Female 50-59 00:49:25
30 Jack Kashak Male 60-69 00:51:31
31 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:00:27
32 Mark Kincheloe Male 40-49 01:01:15
33 Ashley McCracken Female 30-39 01:11:12

2015 Black Cat Strut 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Elizabeth Canright Female 15 Under 00:36:12
2 Matt Wade Male 30-39 00:36:16
3 William Scharp Male 30-39 00:39:14
4 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:41:02
5 Dean Domain Male 40-49 00:43:14
6 Deborah Brann Female 40-49 00:43:32
7 Patrick Cosgrove Male 40-49 00:43:47
8 Clint Henry Male 30-39 00:44:29
9 Dwight Dipert Male 30-39 00:48:47
10 Tony Sandefur Male 20-29 00:48:56
11 Ashley Thomas Female 20-29 00:48:58
12 Steve Cadwell Male 60-69 00:49:19
13 Jen Cole Female 40-49 00:49:34
14 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:50:51
15 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:51:33
16 Lydia Sandoval Female 50-59 00:51:35
17 Tom Hutmacker Male 60-69 00:55:16
18 Aeriel Rozwara Female 16-19 00:55:36
19 Terri Steinhuble Female 40-49 00:57:22
20 Stephanie Anderson Female 30-39 01:03:53
21 Julia Nay Female 40-49 01:09:22
22 Susan Skinner Female 50-59 01:18:27
23 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:23:55

2015 Superhero 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 William Scharp Male 30-39 00:22:15
2 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:23:17
3 Kari Sacks Female 30-39 00:37:28
4 Karen Klaus Female 40-49 00:37:30
5 Dan Grenough Male 40-49 00:37:32
6 Denise Sawyer Female 50-59 00:48:58
7 Dewayne Newson Male 40-49 00:49:03
8 Derick Thielbar Male 40-49 00:50:47
9 Alicia Salamanca Female 15 Under 00:51:53
10 Luis Salamanca Male 30-39 00:51:54
11 Joyann Torrez Female 40-49 00:53:38
12 Erica Avila Female 30-39 00:53:41

2015 Bigfoot 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Jim Kyle Male 50-59 00:25:58
2 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:29:48
3 Karen Spoor Female 40-49 00:31:04
4 Gregory Lee Male 40-49 00:31:41
5 Amy Bratcher Female 40-49 00:32:45
6 Elaine Hendricks Female 50-59 00:35:01
7 Mike Biggio Male 20-29 00:35:08
8 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:35:15
9 Jason Dageforde Male 30-39 00:35:23
10 Jean Jannasch Female 60-69 00:35:29
11 Joseph Trathen Male 30-39 00:35:30
12 Dave Brown Male 60-69 00:35:47
13 Tracey Thompson Female 40-49 00:36:40
14 Jennifer Boster Female 30-39 00:36:41
15 Shirley Fosler Female 50-59 00:37:12
16 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:37:22
17 Linda Claussen Female 50-59 00:37:27
18 Deanna Albano Female 50-59 00:37:29
19 Michael Grochowski Male 60-69 00:38:07
20 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:38:10
21 Tom Little Male 40-49 00:38:16
22 Michelle Draschil Female 30-39 00:38:18
23 Caitlyn Hasek Female 20-29 00:40:18
24 Jeff Biggio Male 20-29 00:40:34
25 Gavet Oehlman Male 15 Under 00:46:07
26 Danielle Oehlman Female 30-39 00:46:08
27 Scott Rains Male 70+ 00:46:19
28 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:46:32
29 Maureen Lafaive Female 60-69 00:50:28
30 Dan Sturgell Male 60-69 00:56:33
31 Jason Birchmeier Male 30-39 01:13:46

2015 Stache Dash 4 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:31:27
2 Abel Orue Male 40-49 00:31:29
3 Dave Gaughan Male 50-59 00:32:56
4 Sommer & Lio Forgey Female 30-39 00:35:01
5 Norm Eikman Male 70+ 00:35:37
6 Helen McWilliams Female 40-49 00:36:07
7 Steven Gelsomino Male 60-69 00:36:18
8 Natalie Krause Female 30-39 00:36:26
9 Jaime Galvez Male 30-39 00:36:43
10 Chris Simoni Male 40-49 00:36:57
11 Sydney Dawson Female 40-49 00:37:44
12 Dianne Feldwerth Female 40-49 00:38:26
13 Laura Arent Female 40-49 00:38:27
14 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:38:37
15 Luke Williams Male 40-49 00:39:06
16 Gwen O'Conner Female 40-49 00:40:05
17 Mallory Morrison Female 15 Under 00:40:23
18 Nancy Furcsik Female 30-39 00:40:38
19 Peter Langley Male 50-59 00:40:59
20 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:41:51
21 Kimerly Arent Female 40-49 00:44:09
22 Joey Demoss Male 20-29 00:45:07
23 Kim Burton Female 40-49 00:45:20
24 Laura Morrison Female 40-49 00:45:21
25 Kayla Gelsomino Female 50-59 00:46:08
26 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:47:39
27 Rashelle Demoss Female 40-49 00:48:38
28 Michael Moskalick Male 70+ 00:48:53
29 Cindy Hall Female 50-59 00:58:16
30 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 01:00:47
31 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:01:30

2015 Running with the Big Dogs 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Racheal Marchand Female 20-29 00:17:33
2 Shawn Macroberts Male 30-39 00:17:34
3 Chris Byers Female 40-49 00:20:21
4 Ray Byers Male 50-59 00:20:23
5 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:20:51
6 Andrew Stem Male 30-39 00:21:11
7 Jody Brown Female 40-49 00:21:43
8 Bittany Newton Female 20-29 00:23:37
9 Dianne Feldewerth Female 40-49 00:26:07
10 Trish Taylor Female 30-39 00:26:08
11 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:26:15
12 Vickie Williams Female 60-69 00:26:48
13 Ronda Kruger Female 50-59 00:26:48
14 Amber Robinson Female 20-29 00:32:24
15 Diane Kellenburger Female 60-69 00:33:05
16 Brooke Sessions Female 30-39 00:33:54
17 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:34:54
18 Cindy Hall Female 50-59 00:36:22
19 Kevin Locascio Male 30-39 00:39:26
20 Rick Grosser Male 50-59 00:41:07
21 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 00:42:30

2015 Jennie Hamilton Memorial 5 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:43:16
2 David Hiestand Male 30-39 00:45:33
3 Marcy Schuck Female 30-39 00:49:34
4 Leslie Nelson Female 30-39 00:52:34
5 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:52:47
6 Dave Brown Male 60-69 00:53:01
7 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:53:43
8 Michelle Draschil Female 30-39 00:53:52
9 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:55:13
10 Aubrey Brown Female 15 Under 00:55:40
11 Claire Brown Female 15 Under 00:55:56
12 Kodee Billingsley Female 20-29 00:56:37
13 Lories Arnold Female 40-49 00:57:55
14 Jaime Smith Female 30-39 00:59:41
15 Cathy Brown Female 40-49 01:00:06
16 Scott Rains Male 70+ 01:06:43
17 Tracy Swartz Male 30-39 01:06:49
18 Brian Brown Male 40-49 01:07:29
19 Julia Dziubls Female 40-49 01:08:09
20 Ashlee Stanley Female 20-29 01:09:43
21 Mareen Lafaive Female 60-69 01:11:18
22 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:29:55

2015 St Stans 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Bryon Berg Male 15-19 00:15:54
2 Aleandro Miller Male 15-19 00:17:58
3 Ryan Kwiecinski Male 40-49 00:18:19
4 Andres Verllozco Male 20-29 00:18:28
5 Noah Van Gemeren Male 15-19 00:18:55
6 Noah Scherf Male 15-19 00:18:59
7 Chanbo Sim Male 50-59 00:19:52
8 Mike Carey Male 50-59 00:20:17
9 David Wort Male 50-59 00:20:31
10 Darrin Salyer Male 50-59 00:20:40
11 William Stalhandske Male 30-39 00:20:50
12 Michele Carey Female 50-59 00:20:56
13 Kevin Burns Male 40-49 00:21:44
14 Anna Salyer Female 20-29 00:21:54
15 Pat Holken Male 50-59 00:22:21
16 John Stimley Male 40-49 00:22:24
17 Stephen Helmen Male 50-59 00:22:39
18 Alexis Jackson Female 15-19 00:23:10
19 Daniel Borun Male 30-39 00:23:25
20 Sam Salver Male 14 Unde 00:24:00
21 Makayla Williams Female 15-19 00:24:01
22 Kara Potter Female 40-49 00:24:12
23 Bill Barnes Male 50-59 00:24:31
24 Katie Jasnieski Female 30-39 00:24:39
25 Karen Vinson Female 40-49 00:24:59
26 Stephen Patton Male 14 Unde 00:25:03
27 Lisa Seitz Female 30-39 00:25:22
28 Mike Moehlenhof Male 20-29 00:25:23
29 Todd Klosaski Male 30-39 00:25:24
30 Josef Delacruz Male 30-39 00:25:47
31 Danielle LaPointe Soller Female 30-39 00:25:52
32 Lisa Burns Female 30-39 00:25:55
33 Mary Miller Female 50-59 00:26:35
34 Aggy Borun Female 30-39 00:26:38
35 Emily Hobart Female 15-19 00:26:49
36 Frank Hobart Male 40-49 00:26:50
37 Danielle Polita Female 20-29 00:26:51
38 Jen Ream Female 30-39 00:27:17
39 John Winey Male 50-59 00:27:22
40 Nathan Marks Male 15-19 00:27:29
41 Gillian Kieft Female 30-39 00:27:48
42 Sandra Rosas Female 20-29 00:27:56
43 Steven Sebert Male 15-19 00:28:30
44 Laura Hugley Female 50-59 00:28:53
45 Scott Masson Male 50-59 00:29:00
46 Kameron Rentsehler Male 15-19 00:29:12
47 Jennifer Gouge Female 30-39 00:29:41
48 Rosa Garcia Female 40-49 00:29:48
49 Hyunah Sim Female 40-49 00:29:51
50 Chul Sim Male 70+ 00:30:14
51 Jessica Austin Female 30-39 00:30:18
52 Natalie Palmer Female 40-49 00:30:22
53 Larry Bigler Male 60-69 00:30:34
54 Hannah Esmeyer Female 15-19 00:30:47
55 John Stimley Male 70+ 00:31:23
56 Gail Macapagal Female 20-29 00:31:27
57 Stephanie Wojcik Female 15-19 00:32:03
58 Mary Kominarek Female 60-69 00:32:18
59 Sophia Sim Female 15-19 00:32:29
60 Willis Worrick Male 70+ 00:32:52
61 Teri Detering Female 40-49 00:33:04
62 Carissa Torres Female 20-29 00:33:10
63 Michelle Finch Female 40-49 00:33:11
64 Dennis Eldridge Male 40-49 00:33:44
65 Julia Pawlicke Female 40-49 00:34:07
66 Don Kamatka Male 50-59 00:34:39
67 Katie Edlen Female 20-29 00:34:46
68 Mary Ellen Kolodiej Female 20-29 00:34:49
69 Mary Velasco Female 40-49 00:34:52
70 Anthony Parham Male 40-49 00:35:17
71 Connor Reynolds Male 14 Unde 00:35:39
72 Jordan Fogus Male 14 Unde 00:36:13
73 Bob Johnson Male 14 Unde 00:36:17
74 Addison Johnson Female 14 Un 00:36:32
75 Rhaendi Sim Female 20-29 00:37:30
76 Collen Bennett Female 30-39 00:40:19
77 Winston Steinighe Male 70+ 00:41:05
78 Megan Rentschler Female 30-39 00:41:23
79 Fred Rentschler Male 30-39 00:41:24
80 Cindy Beck Female 50-59 00:43:13
81 Angela Masson Female 40-49 00:43:28
82 Cindi Oliver Female 60-69 00:44:06
83 Janet Johnson Female 30-39 00:44:07
84 Bob Pollock Male 70+ 00:45:41
85 Gwennyth Oman Female 14 Un 00:45:49
86 Ann Thomas Female 40-49 00:45:52
87 Jacob Hugley Male 14 Unde 00:46:26
88 Il Sim Female 70+ 00:46:36
89 Sarah Sim Female 15-19 00:46:49
90 Donnna Lyster Female 70+ 00:47:05
91 Ted Lyster Male 70+ 00:47:06
92 Chloe Wozniak Female 14 Un 00:47:08
93 Jack Kashak Male 60-69 00:47:10
94 Mary Ingram Female 50-59 00:47:33
95 Alex Sim Male 14 Unde 00:50:50
96 Jessica Cramer Female 30-39 00:51:09
97 Madison Wood Female 14 Un 00:51:09
98 Irene Dudek Female 70+ 00:52:29
99 Augustyn Dudek Male 70+ 00:52:31
100 Robin Kohn Female 50-59 00:54:40
101 Kathy Weber Female 60-69 00:54:42
102 Joann Oszuscik Female 60-69 00:54:43
103 Jacqueline Gust Female 60-69 00:54:44
104 Samantha Wojcik Female 15-19 00:57:16
105 Beth Wojcik Female 40-49 00:57:18
106 Mary Biggs Female 40-49 00:57:19
107 Denise Moreland Female 40-49 00:57:20
108 Jean Dreessen Female 50-59 01:02:16
109 Rita Westland Female 50-59 01:02:18

2015 Crazy Legs 10k+

Place Runner Category Time
1 Nathan Grimm Male 20-29 00:42:13
2 Ryan Burch Male 30-39 00:44:45
3 Heather Utrata Female 30-39 00:51:17
4 Ed Delosh Male 40-49 00:51:40
5 Jacob Bebo Male 40-49 00:52:47
6 Kyle Kingrey Male 40-49 00:53:28
7 Kyle Palmiscno Male 20-29 00:54:32
8 Owen Leonard Male 30-39 00:57:09
9 Alissa Ackerman Female 20-29 00:57:29
10 Cody Schell Male 20-29 00:57:30
11 Robert Berndt Male 40-49 00:57:43
12 Dean Noble Male 15 Under 00:57:50
13 Tina Jones Female 40-49 00:59:10
14 Todd Schaefer Male 30-39 00:59:55
15 Laci Conour Female 20-29 01:00:42
16 Michael McDowell Male 40-49 01:00:50
17 Sherrie Schell Female 50-59 01:02:37
18 Jinny Mortensen Female 30-39 01:03:10
19 Loni Gray Female 40-49 01:03:38
20 Dana Knight Female 30-39 01:03:39
21 Ryan Thomas Male 40-49 01:04:27
22 Tara Gross Female 30-39 01:04:45
23 Sarah Noble Female 40-49 01:05:09
24 Sean Gillies Male 40-49 01:05:10
25 Nicholas Cole Male 30-39 01:05:41
26 Chris Matier Male 40-49 01:06:30
27 David Miller Male 20-29 01:07:47
28 Elliot Broder Male 20-29 01:07:52
29 Matt Vorachek Male 40-49 01:08:11
30 Wes Killion Male 50-59 01:08:41
31 Ruth Hufbauer Female 40-49 01:09:08
32 Jason O'Donnell Male 40-49 01:11:00
33 Kelly Smith Female 40-49 01:11:55
34 Cameo Hartson Female 30-39 01:12:09
35 Steve Loevvenkamp Male 40-49 01:12:27
36 Deanna Dailey Female 40-49 01:13:12
37 Glade Dittmer Male 16-19 01:13:16
38 Heather McDowell Female 40-49 01:14:06
39 Julie Hoskins Female 40-49 01:14:09
40 Nate Fairchild Male 20-29 01:14:19
41 Kevin Wilson Male 20-29 01:15:02
42 Jane Wilson Female 20-29 01:15:03
43 Wesley Heilman Male 50-59 01:15:31
44 Jennifer Berger Female 30-39 01:16:58
45 Brittany Harris Female 20-29 01:17:19
46 Jim Janicki Male 30-39 01:17:20
47 Bill Greenwood Male 40-49 01:17:58
48 Stephanie Thomas Female 40-49 01:17:59
49 Stacy Eichinger Female 40-49 01:18:34
50 Than Reeder Male 30-39 01:18:40
51 Kaitlin Schroeder Female 20-29 01:19:07
52 Makayla Knight Female 15 Under 01:19:16
53 Phyllis Guy Female 50-59 01:19:25
54 Katie Quatrano Female 30-39 01:19:45
55 Michele Ard Female 40-49 01:20:00
56 Scott Hendrickson Male 40-49 01:21:07
57 Judy Juengel Female 30-39 01:21:10
58 Abigail Roche Female 20-29 01:21:56
59 Theresa Veno Female 40-49 01:22:34
60 Mayan Veno Female 16-19 01:22:36
61 Tanya Jamison Female 50-59 01:23:41
62 Mitchell Ragsdale Male 40-49 01:24:12
63 Elke Eriksen Female 50-59 01:25:03
64 Laura Perdew Female 40-49 01:25:07
65 Laura Kelly Female 50-59 01:25:20
66 Hillari Hansen Female 50-59 01:25:35
67 Summer Kennedy Female 50-59 01:26:02
68 Brook Dougherty Female 30-39 01:26:41
69 Kevin Dougherty Male 60-69 01:26:42
70 James Hunt Male 30-39 01:26:43
71 Joanna Johannsen Female 30-39 01:26:45
72 Joni Grosjean Female 40-49 01:26:55
73 Erin Bibeau Female 30-39 01:27:14
74 Chelsey Fairchild Female 20-29 01:27:25
75 Tammy Matier Female 40-49 01:28:03
76 Adam Wood Male 30-39 01:28:32
77 Tom Corby Male 50-59 01:30:02
78 Lynette Johnson Female 50-59 01:30:23
79 Alena Rau Female 20-29 01:30:25
80 Bernadette Greenwood Female 40-49 01:30:33
81 Alison Maasdork Female 40-49 01:30:50
82 Sarah Leslie Female 30-39 01:30:56
83 Julie Williford Female 30-39 01:30:56
84 Mary Heilman Female 40-49 01:31:45
85 Karen Murry Boston Female 50-59 01:32:52
86 Marni Henke Female 40-49 01:32:53
87 Amy Antommaria Female 40-49 01:33:47
88 Michael Koertoe Male 40-49 01:34:48
89 Kelsey Nosal Female 20-29 01:35:42
90 Jayza Veno Female 16-19 01:35:52
91 Helen Zero Female 50-59 01:36:10
92 Michael Ard Male 50-59 01:37:57
93 Nelle Bottke Female 40-49 01:40:17
94 Selena Schaefer Female 30-39 01:41:01
95 Mary Gilbert Female 60-69 01:54:48
96 Angus Day Male 50-59 02:15:00

2015 Forrest Gump Hump 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Steven Bugarien Male 20-29 00:19:27
2 Brian Norrick Male 50-59 00:22:26
3 Seth Smit Male 20-29 00:23:15
4 Abel Orue Male 40-49 00:24:26
5 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:24:55
6 Jon Rogowski Male 30-39 00:26:02
7 David Wolfe Male 50-59 00:26:19
8 Rebecca Lee Female 20-29 00:26:35
9 Amy Maciejewski Female 20-29 00:26:36
10 Leah Hopkins Female 20-29 00:26:53
11 Leeann Wright Female 30-39 00:27:10
12 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:27:20
13 Jaime Galvez Male 30-39 00:27:30
14 Karen Feczko Female 30-39 00:28:43
15 Christine Buttice Female 40-49 00:28:47
16 Kodde Billingsley Female 20-29 00:29:07
17 Daniel Hopkins Male 30-39 00:29:34
18 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:29:45
19 Janet Cashmer-Knox Female 40-49 00:30:07
20 Carol Schreiber Female 30-39 00:30:26
21 Steve Cadwell Male 60-69 00:30:59
22 Jason Klaich Male 30-39 00:31:04
23 Robert Velez Male 30-39 00:31:22
24 Cara Klaich Female 40-49 00:31:24
25 Daniel Eaves Male 50-59 00:32:18
26 Nancy Furcsik Female 30-39 00:32:24
27 Angie Bernotus Female 30-39 00:32:32
28 Adam Schreiber Male 30-39 00:33:24
29 Lisa Gold Female 40-49 00:33:29
30 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:33:46
31 Angie Silvas Female 30-39 00:34:18
32 Peter Langley Male 50-59 00:34:21
33 Melissa Drapac Female 20-29 00:35:03
34 Steven Peek Jr. Male 30-39 00:35:07
35 Scott Rains Male 70+ 00:39:48
36 Kimberly Trikich Female 50-59 00:39:50
37 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:40:28
38 Luis Salamanca Male 30-39 00:40:47
39 Jessie Amodei Female 30-39 00:40:49
40 Crystal Peek Female 30-39 00:44:00
41 Lisa Moreno Female 40-49 00:49:20
42 Jacob Potter Male 20-29 00:49:39
43 Maureen Lafaive Female 60-69 00:50:01
44 Dionona Randolph Female 20-29 00:50:11
45 Dewayne Newson Male 40-49 00:50:40
46 Junita Hawkins Female 40-49 00:51:41
47 Margaret Lesile Female 50-59 00:52:47
48 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:11:36

2015 Yeti 4 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Steve Bugarin Male 20-29 00:36:03
2 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:42:18
3 Marlin Howe Male 60-69 00:42:26
4 Jana Cram Female 30-39 00:43:33
5 Alan Holderread Male 20-29 00:43:51
6 Michele Carey Female 50-59 00:44:43
7 Abel Orue Male 40-49 00:46:14
8 Dave Gaughan Male 50-59 00:46:32
9 Joe Toth Male 40-49 00:46:50
10 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:48:23
11 Rebecca Lee Female 20-29 00:49:34
12 Echo Denny Female 30-39 00:50:48
13 Holly Bradford Female 20-29 00:50:49
14 Mike Biggio Male 20-29 00:52:52
15 Jon Rogowski Male 30-39 00:52:56
16 Mike Stern Male 40-49 00:54:13
17 Thomas Billings Male 40-49 00:55:13
18 Megan Pollock Female 20-29 00:55:57
19 Eric Moll Male 40-49 00:58:01
20 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:59:28
21 Juan Casa Male 40-49 01:01:46
22 Phillip Kinnison Male 30-39 01:02:30
23 Chris Kiser Female 40-49 01:04:00
24 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 01:04:36
25 Mike Glennon Male 40-49 01:05:19
26 Rebecca Billings Female 40-49 01:05:56
27 Zander Oehlman Male 15 Under 01:06:27
28 Dianne Feldewerth Female 40-49 01:06:32
29 Dustin Oehlman Male 30-39 01:06:35
30 Jessica Disterheft Female 30-39 01:09:07
31 Becky Hotovy Female 30-39 01:09:10
32 Lisa Gold Female 40-49 01:11:16
33 Kathy Sherman Female 30-39 01:11:16
34 Randy Fielder Male 60-69 01:16:24
35 Louis Bernier III Male 30-39 01:16:26
36 Carol Schnadenberg Female 50-59 01:16:27
37 Danielle Oehlman Female 30-39 01:17:00
38 Michael Billings Male 30-39 01:20:26
39 Steven Jeppesen Male 50-59 01:23:39
40 Maureen Lafaive Female 60-69 01:28:33
41 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:29:07

2015 Frozen Feet 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Mark Wright Male 40-49 00:19:10
2 Melissa Ostaszewski Female 20-29 00:20:30
3 Abel Orue Male 40-49 00:21:17
4 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:21:24
5 Jessica Campbell Female 20-29 00:21:37
6 Rebecca Lee Female 20-29 00:21:40
7 Frank Johnson Male 50-59 00:22:01
8 JOrdyn Bloode Female 15 Under 00:22:10
9 Dustin Oehlman Male 30-39 00:22:15
10 Cindy Steinbeck Female 40-49 00:23:04
11 Jon Rogowski Male 30-39 00:23:18
12 Alysha Paz Female 20-29 00:23:33
13 Constantine Benaris Male 16-19 00:23:39
14 David Wolfe Male 40-49 00:24:06
15 John Gilchrist Male 16-19 00:24:13
16 Steve Gelsomino Male 60-69 00:24:41
17 Nick Dvorscak Male 50-59 00:25:01
18 Jordan Miller Male 20-29 00:25:04
19 Kristin Stapay Female 20-29 00:25:11
20 Daren Dahlman Male 40-49 00:25:51
21 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:25:56
22 Adrien Brizzolara Female 30-39 00:26:05
23 Karen Feczko Female 30-39 00:26:14
24 Daniel Eaves Male 50-59 00:26:15
25 Peter Benaris Male 50-59 00:26:33
26 Lorie Arnold Female 40-49 00:26:42
27 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:26:44
28 Megan Pollock Female 20-29 00:27:23
29 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:27:26
30 Violet Rucci Female 30-39 00:27:31
31 Alma Torres Female 40-49 00:27:32
32 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:27:33
33 Michelle Draschil Female 30-39 00:27:49
34 Kathryn Crook Female 20-29 00:27:50
35 Janet Cashmer-Knox Female 40-49 00:27:57
36 Tom Little Male 40-49 00:28:14
37 Jaclyn Barnhill Female 30-39 00:28:20
38 Kathy Hilbrich Female 60-69 00:28:39
39 Gina Rospierski Female 20-29 00:28:48
40 Tracy Swartz Female 30-39 00:29:08
41 Lisa Gold Female 40-49 00:29:40
42 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:29:49
43 Kathy Sherman Female 30-39 00:29:54
44 Carolyn Miller Female 50-59 00:30:08
45 Debbie Shaffer Female 50-59 00:30:14
46 Valerie Sanders Female 40-49 00:30:22
47 Scott Virtue Male 50-59 00:30:28
48 Megan Fricke Female 20-29 00:30:51
49 Melissa Drapac Female 20-29 00:30:58
50 Donna Ostaszewski Female 50-59 00:31:12
51 Danielle Oehlman Female 30-39 00:31:52
52 Erika Smock Female 15 Under 00:32:03
53 Leroy Campbell Male 40-49 00:32:11
54 Michelle Dvorscak Female 50-59 00:32:16
55 Laura Morrison Female 40-49 00:33:04
56 Kayla Gelsomino Female 50-59 00:33:08
57 Scott Rains Male 70+ 00:33:46
58 Nicole Babin Female 30-39 00:33:53
59 Linda Ruzich Female 60-69 00:33:58
60 Andrea Miller Female 20-29 00:34:09
61 Elizabeth Cook Female 20-29 00:34:10
62 Anna Hemming Female 60-69 00:34:36
63 Diane Kellenburger Female 60-69 00:34:38
64 Grant Crizer Male 30-39 00:34:47
65 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:34:49
66 Miriam Martinez Female 30-39 00:34:55
67 Selene Avani Female 20-29 00:34:57
68 Katie Stompor Female 30-39 00:35:16
69 Michelle Nassy-Poliask Female 40-49 00:35:22
70 Ed Burns Male 60-69 00:35:37
71 Kelly Berquist Female 30-39 00:35:54
72 Carolyn De St Jean Female 40-49 00:36:12
73 David Fritts Male 40-49 00:36:17
74 Maria Sullivan Female 30-39 00:36:21
75 Karen Fritts Female 40-49 00:36:26
76 Bruce Nelson Male 50-59 00:36:27
77 Nancy Corral Female 30-39 00:37:38
78 Karen Fuckeson Female 50-59 00:38:10
79 Gina Calderon Female 30-39 00:38:49
80 Mary Vecasco Female 40-49 00:38:49
81 Lauren Miller Female 15 Under 00:44:17
82 Debbie Bolin Female 40-49 00:44:19
83 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 00:45:01
84 Kayla Cervantes Female 15 Under 00:45:08
85 Jason Birchmeier Male 30-39 00:45:14
86 Junita Hawkins Female 40-49 00:46:18
87 Brenda Meccia Female 50-59 00:46:19
88 Apryl Shamon Female 40-49 00:47:34
89 Kenneth Hite Male 30-39 00:47:35
90 Jennifer Mshar Female 30-39 00:57:14

2014 Turkey Recovery 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Dan Iselin Male 15 Under 00:21:57
2 Matt McCluskey Male 20-29 00:22:25
3 Jim Kyle Male 50-59 00:22:53
4 Mike Carey Male 50-59 00:24:13
5 Yvette Lambersie Female 30-39 00:24:36
6 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:24:38
7 Michele Carey Female 50-59 00:24:50
8 Brian Norrick Male 50-59 00:25:09
9 Abel Orue Male 40-49 00:26:59
10 Denise Poynter Female 40-49 00:26:59
11 Josh Fairchild Male 20-29 00:30:37
12 Tiffany Niemiec Female 30-39 00:30:55
13 Bette Hagerty Female 50-59 00:31:30
14 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:31:34
15 Dawn Wiseman Female 30-39 00:32:40
16 David Wolfe Male 40-49 00:32:50
17 Christine Kiser Female 40-49 00:32:57
18 Judy Crowe Female 50-59 00:34:46
19 Terri Steinhubel Female 40-49 00:34:58
20 Kelly Kilgore Female 20-29 00:35:20
21 Jessica Austin Female 20-29 00:35:35
22 Regina Schinker Male 40-49 00:35:40
23 Vanessa Froman Female 30-39 00:35:41
24 Michele Iselin Female 40-49 00:37:01
25 James Kaminski Male 70+ 00:37:43
26 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:37:50
27 Erika Smock Female 15 Under 00:38:53
28 Randy Fielder Male 60-69 00:39:03
29 Myles Aerts Male 15 Under 00:41:06
30 Tonya Aerts Female 40-49 00:41:07
31 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:42:28
32 Shelly Rawlings Female 50-59 00:42:42
33 Brenna Farrel Female 15 Under 00:48:52
34 Jason Birchmeier Male 30-39 00:51:58
35 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 00:54:51

2014 Superhero Undie 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Yvette Lambersie Female 30-39 00:22:04
2 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:22:20
3 Matt Barr Male 30-39 00:23:01
4 Jaime Galvez Male 30-39 00:23:24
5 Greg Radiger Male 20-29 00:24:14
6 Kate Triemstra Female 30-39 00:24:26
7 Adrien Brizzolara Female 30-39 00:25:29
8 Holly Williams Female 20-29 00:25:32
9 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:27:31
10 Nicole Radiger Female 20-29 00:28:44
11 Terri Steinhubel Female 40-49 00:29:04
12 Erika Smock Female 15 Under 00:31:08
13 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:31:09
14 Nancy Furcsik Female 30-39 00:31:43
15 Robert Brooks Male 30-39 00:35:50
16 Joan Oliver Female 40-49 00:35:52
17 Kelly Kilgore Female 20-29 00:36:47
18 Kelsey Kilgore Female 20-29 00:36:53
19 Jessie Amodei Female 30-39 00:40:43
20 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 00:51:03

2014 Bigfoot 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Devin Clark Male 16-19 00:22:57
2 John Borman Male 20-29 00:23:19
3 Nathan O'Conner Male 15 Under 00:28:31
4 Marlin Howe Male 50-59 00:28:40
5 Yvette Lambersie Female 30-39 00:28:45
6 Kirk Martin Male 40-49 00:30:49
7 Kristen Stapay Female 20-29 00:34:45
8 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:34:55
9 Terri Steinhubel Female 40-49 00:42:44
10 James Kaminski Male 70+ 00:43:23
11 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:44:36
12 Kathy Hutchinson Female 60-69 00:44:48
13 Gwen O'Conner Female 30-39 00:44:56
14 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:45:05
15 Michael Walker Male 50-59 00:46:01
16 Melissa Barkow Female 20-29 00:52:33
17 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:15:21

2014 Absolute Fitness 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Yvette Lambersie Female 30-39 00:20:06
2 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:21:33
3 Johnny Stimley Male 40-49 00:22:00
4 Elizabeth Scott Female 30-39 00:22:22
5 Peggy Tuzinski Female 40-49 00:25:09
6 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:25:58
7 Kathryn Crook Female 20-29 00:26:12
8 Quinn Warren Male 15 Under 00:26:25
9 Heather Bickers Female 40-49 00:27:37
10 Lydia Sandoval Female 50-59 00:28:00
11 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:28:02
12 Troy Feller Male 15 Under 00:28:43
13 Natalie Griffin Female 20-29 00:28:50
14 Susan Collins Female 60-69 00:31:58
15 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:33:01
16 Susan Williams Female 50-59 00:35:01
17 Jack Humphrey Male 60-69 00:38:27
18 Kaley Brown Female 16-19 00:40:00
19 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:40:12
20 Nikki Dehaven Female 60-69 00:41:45
21 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 00:43:40

2014 Crazy Legs 8k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Tom Mangel Male 50-59 00:37:32
2 Heather Henderlong Female 40-49 00:38:48
3 Ben Martin Male 15 Under 00:40:32
4 Correy Williams Male 20-29 00:43:18
5 Jeff Wright Male 40-49 00:51:00
6 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:51:02
7 Patti Dejesus Female 30-39 00:53:21
8 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:53:23
9 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:53:46
10 Lorie Arnold Female 40-49 00:53:49
11 Lisa Gold Female 40-49 00:55:21
12 Terri Steinhubel Female 40-49 00:56:30
13 Kristi Blankenship Female 40-49 00:57:05
14 Scott Rains Male 70+ 01:00:46
15 Nancy Furcsik Female 30-39 01:03:07
16 Alena Rau Female 20-29 01:03:09
17 Char Graczyk Female 40-49 01:04:07
18 Joanne Kinner Female 50-59 01:04:08
19 Travis Nay Male 40-49 01:08:01
20 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 01:08:26
21 Reg Johnson Male 60-69 01:27:44
22 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:30:29

2014 Running with the Big Dogs 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Rachael Marchand Female 20-29 00:17:04
2 Shawn MacRoberts Male 30-39 00:17:05
3 Ryan Kwiecinski Male 30-39 00:18:47
4 Annette Voegtlin Female 40-49 00:23:13
5 Jeff Voegtlin Male 40-49 00:23:55
6 Trish Taylor Female 30-39 00:24:01
7 Charles Burnett Male 30-39 00:27:05
8 Hailey Althoff Female 20-29 00:28:30
9 Deborah Burnett Female 30-39 00:29:18
10 Jenny Janosky Female 20-29 00:29:24
11 Cheryl Highlan Female 40-49 00:30:53
12 Cindy Hall Female 50-59 00:35:33
13 Aimee Monik Female 30-39 00:36:27
14 Max Monik Male 15 Under 00:37:28
15 James Monik Male 30-39 00:37:29
16 Lydia Sandoval Female 50-59 00:40:54

2014 Jennie Hamilton Memorial 5 Mile

Place Runner Category Time
1 Tom Mangel Male 50-59 00:38:19
2 Brian Norrick Male 50-59 00:41:35
3 Dave Wallingford Male 60-69 00:43:31
4 Emily Wallingford Female 20-29 00:44:01
5 John Kosmatka Male 60-69 00:44:28
6 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:49:38
7 Aubrey Brown Female 15 Under 00:56:00
8 Terri Steinhubel Female 40-49 00:56:34
9 Dean Hodbaum Male 40-49 01:00:38
10 Kelly Flannery Female 40-49 01:00:57
11 Alena Rau Female 20-29 01:03:35
12 Alyssa Adelsperger Female 20-29 01:03:43
13 Brian Brown Male 40-49 01:08:00
14 Joanne Kinner Female 50-59 01:08:26
15 Claire Brown Female 15 Under 01:08:37
16 Cathy Brown Female 40-49 01:08:42
17 Lisa Morgan Female 30-39 01:09:27

2014 St Stanislaus/Trail Creek 5k Run/Walk

Place Runner Category Time
1 Bryon Berg Male 15-19 00:17:00
2 Jacob Adams Male 15-19 00:19:06
3 Noah Vangemeren Male 16-19 00:19:07
4 Karen Nagel Female 30-39 00:19:14
5 Chanbo Sim Male 50-59 00:19:23
6 Raymond Silvas Male 30-39 00:19:28
7 Bill Stalhandske Male 30-39 00:19:50
8 David Wort Male 50-59 00:19:51
9 Darin Salver Male 50-59 00:20:59
10 Dan Sales Male 40-49 00:21:35
11 Riley Ott Female 14 Un 00:21:40
12 Garrett Barnes Male 20-29 00:21:43
13 Stephen Helmen Male 50-59 00:22:08
14 Phil Strader Male 20-29 00:22:23
15 Johnny Stimley Male 40-49 00:22:29
16 Worek Bowman Male 14 Unde 00:22:44
17 Kim Ritter Female 50-59 00:23:02
18 Katie Maas Female 30-39 00:23:12
19 Anna Saylor Female 20-29 00:23:29
20 Sam Salyer Male 14 Unde 00:23:39
21 Bill Barnes Male 50-59 00:23:56
22 Alexis Jackson Female 15-19 00:23:58
23 Nicholas Smith Male 15-19 00:24:16
24 Kristine Pederson Female 15-19 00:24:22
25 Jen Ream Female 30-39 00:25:31
26 Kara Potter Female 40-49 00:26:07
27 Jose Pecina Male 30-39 00:26:13
28 Karen Vinson Female 40-49 00:26:15
29 Giovanni Macapacal Male 20-29 00:26:24
30 Mary Miller Female 50-59 00:26:50
31 Todd Klosinski Male 30-39 00:27:48
32 Brian Ninson Male 50-59 00:27:50
33 Allen Ott Male 40-49 00:28:14
34 Scott Smith Male 15-19 00:28:28
35 Gail Macapacal Female 20-29 00:28:54
36 Erica Gallardo Female 30-39 00:29:54
37 Jessica Austin Female 20-29 00:30:05
38 Bob Johnson Male 14 Unde 00:30:37
39 Sophia Sim Female 15-19 00:30:43
40 Donald Kosmatka Male 50-59 00:30:47
41 James Kaminski Male 70+ 00:30:48
42 Chul Sim Male 70+ 00:30:53
43 Payton Sales Male 14 Unde 00:30:55
44 John J. Stimley Male 60-69 00:31:05
45 Larry Bigler Male 60-69 00:31:30
46 Sara Galinowski Female 30-39 00:31:33
47 Mary Holkan Female 50-59 00:32:05
48 Patrick Heckan Male 50-59 00:32:06
49 Jill Knight Female 30-39 00:32:16
50 Laura Hugley Female 50-59 00:32:33
51 Colleen Bennett Female 30-39 00:33:06
52 Tammy Barnes Female 50-59 00:33:19
53 Mary Homminarek Female 60-69 00:33:23
54 Janet Johnson Female 30-39 00:33:52
55 Ryin Ott Female 14 Un 00:34:36
56 Sidney Swanson Female 14 Un 00:34:37
57 Jami Ott Female 40-49 00:34:38
58 Angie Swanson Female 30-39 00:34:40
59 Dave Ferency Male 70+ 00:34:45
60 Ann Brynak Female 14 Un 00:35:04
61 Jack Kashak Male 60-69 00:35:10
62 Alexis Stone Female 14 Un 00:35:34
63 Kelly Kilgore Female 20-29 00:36:36
64 Kelsey Kilgore Female 20-29 00:36:37
65 Carrisa Torros Female 20-29 00:39:42
66 Cindy Beck Female 50-59 00:39:50
67 Roaks Wolfe Male 14 Unde 00:42:17
68 W. Ben Sims Male 60-69 00:42:22
69 Kelly Lawrence Female 40-49 00:42:34
70 Dorie Barnes Female 40-49 00:42:51
71 Sarah Sim Female 14 Un 00:42:56
72 Lauren Lipsett 00:43:50
73 Ryan Lipsett 00:43:51
74 T.J. Williams Male 20-29 00:45:02
75 Jamie Sales Female 40-49 00:45:50
76 Stacey Devaux Female 40-49 00:45:55
77 Kilea Gray Female 20-29 00:45:57
78 Irene Duder Female 70+ 00:49:41
79 Lisa Downs Female 40-49 00:50:13
80 Katrina Parkham Female 30-39 00:50:16
81 Anthony Parham Male 40-49 00:50:17
82 Connor Reynolds Male 14 Unde 00:50:27
83 Preston Stevens Male 14 Unde 00:51:55
84 Tanner Peterson Male 20-29 00:53:29

2014 Crazy Legs 10k+

Place Runner Category Time
1 Adam Morgan Male 30-39 00:45:40
2 Mike Neal Male 30-39 00:45:57
3 Erik Nau Male 30-39 00:48:30
4 Ed Delosh Male 40-49 00:50:24
5 Kyle Fanning Male 40-49 00:52:28
6 John Quattlbebaum Male 30-39 00:55:17
7 Derick Page Male 30-39 00:55:40
8 Lance Zimney Male 40-49 00:55:57
9 Monica Brackney Female 40-49 00:56:53
10 Kyle Palmiscno Male 20-29 00:56:55
11 Dancy McKinley Taylor Female 20-29 00:57:09
12 Baily Hamrick Male 15 Under 00:59:15
13 Tina Jones Female 40-49 00:59:24
14 Sam Acheson Male 40-49 01:00:05
15 Mike McDowell Male 40-49 01:00:13
16 Michael Keller Male 40-49 01:00:15
17 Christopher Bull Male 30-39 01:01:04
18 Chad Kuhlman Male 30-39 01:02:01
19 Fred Zimbric Male 40-49 01:02:41
20 Matt Benson Male 30-39 01:03:05
21 Natalie porter Female 30-39 01:03:43
22 Michele Mandeville Female 40-49 01:03:47
23 Gail Reckase Female 40-49 01:05:00
24 Brad Schlagenhauf Male 40-49 01:05:15
25 Virginia Thomas Female 20-29 01:05:29
26 Jesse Gately Male 40-49 01:05:35
27 Erika Schneider Female 40-49 01:05:37
28 Ryan Smith Male 40-49 01:06:08
29 Lydia Baldwin Female 20-29 01:06:19
30 Jodi Allen Female 30-39 01:06:57
31 Martin Farrand Male 50-59 01:07:06
32 Jon Lofton Male 40-49 01:07:08
33 Megan Garnett Female 30-39 01:07:12
34 Maila Rider Female 30-39 01:08:24
35 Steve Lang Male 40-49 01:08:25
36 Stephanie Taylor Female 20-29 01:08:28
37 Jennifer Gately Female 40-49 01:08:32
38 Cali Bahnsen Female 16-19 01:08:37
39 Makayla Knight Female 15 Under 01:08:38
40 Chris Gray Male 40-49 01:08:49
41 Michael Herin Male 60-69 01:09:54
42 Erin Grosboll Female 30-39 01:10:34
43 Ralph Mason Male 50-59 01:11:10
44 Erika Hamrick Female 30-39 01:12:10
45 Jennifer Berger Female 30-39 01:12:48
46 Valerie Young Female 30-39 01:13:17
47 Lindsey Higerd Female 20-29 01:13:19
48 Diana McDonald Female 40-49 01:13:29
49 Jennifer Newcomer Female 30-39 01:14:24
50 Virginia Fanning Female 40-49 01:15:27
51 Andy Palmiscno Male 30-39 01:15:35
52 Stacie Pine Female 40-49 01:16:34
53 Tanya Jamison Female 40-49 01:17:59
54 Michele Ard Female 40-49 01:18:11
55 Shannon Smith Female 30-39 01:18:45
56 Samantha Celestino Female 20-29 01:18:55
57 Judy Amos Female 50-59 01:19:17
58 Amanda Stone Female 40-49 01:19:23
59 Jen Huntington Female 30-39 01:19:48
60 Mike Huntington Male 30-39 01:19:54
61 Catherine Bladow Female 50-59 01:20:03
62 Jamie Vanden Hoek Male 40-49 01:20:05
63 Jamie Lococo Female 30-39 01:20:52
64 Summer Kennedy Female 50-59 01:21:39
65 Laura Pack Female 30-39 01:21:42
66 Robert Mishler Male 60-69 01:21:44
67 Lisa Wurster Female 30-39 01:21:54
68 Cheryl Refuerzo Female 30-39 01:22:18
69 Kyle Bahnsen Male 15 Under 01:22:22
70 Angie Dyer Female 40-49 01:22:25
71 Gregg Thomas Male 40-49 01:23:03
72 Kim Jacobson Female 30-39 01:25:13
73 Ashley Raineri Female 20-29 01:29:53
74 Lynette Johnson Female 50-59 01:31:27
75 Tom Corby Male 50-59 01:31:29
76 Michael Ard Male 50-59 01:39:34
77 Selena Schaeffer Female 30-39 01:40:13
78 Monica Mayfield Female 40-49 01:41:54
79 Ann Cinabro Female 30-39 01:41:56
80 Mary Gilbert Female 60-69 01:44:26

2014 Forrest Gump Hump 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Todd Bailey Male 40-49 00:35:46
2 Bruce Metz Male 50-59 00:38:15
3 Nicole Lee Female 30-39 00:39:53
4 Rebecca Lee Female 20-29 00:39:59
5 David Novak Male 40-49 00:40:43
6 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:41:31
7 Kristen Stapay Female 20-29 00:43:15
8 Robert Garza Male 40-49 00:44:42
9 Danielle Lopez Female 20-29 00:44:43
10 Janet Knox Female 40-49 00:46:33
11 Lisa Gold Female 40-49 00:48:33
12 Jason Nulf Male 20-29 00:49:50
13 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:52:05
14 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:52:16
15 Amanda Ducat Female 20-29 00:55:16
16 Andrew Thomas Male 30-39 00:58:22
17 Gail Candreva-Szwet Female 50-59 01:01:38
18 Melissa Gronendyke Female 40-49 01:10:21
19 Linda Olsen Female 60-69 01:10:51
20 Jackie Mardos Female 50-59 01:29:40
21 Diane Mrkacek Female 60-69 01:29:40

2014 Frozen Frenzy 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Gavin Gresham Male 16-19 00:44:23
2 Alejandro Miller Male 16-19 00:47:53
3 Marc Britten Male 30-39 00:58:24
4 Brian Skukities Male 30-39 00:59:07
5 Deborah Brann Female 40-49 01:02:07
6 Michael Walker Male 50-59 01:04:51
7 Jessica Austin Female 20-29 01:06:16
8 Jackson Keelor Male 15 Under 01:08:54
9 Stefan Barkow Male 20-29 01:11:37
10 Jennifer Boster Female 30-39 01:13:14
11 Debbie Melendez Female 40-49 01:17:23
12 Debra Kerwin Female 40-49 01:17:24
13 Jessia Disterheft Female 30-39 01:21:16
14 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 01:22:43
15 Garett Hotovy Male 15 Under 01:23:07
16 Becky Hotovy Female 30-39 01:25:07
17 Thomas Taylor Male 20-29 01:25:07
18 Jerry Ezell Male 60-69 02:03:22

2014 Frozen Feet 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Daniel Maxin Male 30-39 00:21:04
2 Carolyn Michael Female 30-39 00:25:29
3 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:25:43
4 Nick Dvoscak Male 50-59 00:25:56
5 Kristen Stapay Female 20-29 00:26:16
6 Lynnsy Maxwell Female 40-49 00:26:38
7 Stephanie Sosinski Female 40-49 00:27:00
8 Tim Kennedy Male 50-59 00:27:32
9 Amanda Moore Female 20-29 00:27:56
10 Sabrenna Varney Female 20-29 00:27:58
11 Savannah Shew Female 20-29 00:28:00
12 Tom Little Male 30-39 00:28:18
13 Amy Moore Female 40-49 00:28:34
14 Lorie Arnold Female 40-49 00:28:39
15 Kathryn Crook Female 20-29 00:28:41
16 Stephanie Crook Female 30-39 00:28:50
17 Bob Edwards Male 70+ 00:28:56
18 Michelle Drachil Female 30-39 00:28:58
19 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:29:34
20 Norm Eikman Male 60-69 00:29:49
21 Marie Fessler Female 30-39 00:30:44
22 Stefan Barkow Male 20-29 00:31:23
23 Jessica Disterheft Female 30-39 00:31:35
24 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:31:57
25 Susan Cornish Female 30-39 00:32:21
26 Beth Whitaker Female 30-39 00:32:23
27 Greg Young Male 20-29 00:32:52
28 Becky Hotovy Female 30-39 00:33:04
29 Melissa Lynn Female 30-39 00:33:04
30 Melissa Barkow Female 20-29 00:33:06
31 Alena Rau Female 20-29 00:33:19
32 Amanda Salazar Female 20-29 00:34:06
33 Scott Rains Male 70+ 00:34:40
34 Betsy Maxwell Female 40-49 00:35:13
35 Jessie Amodei Female 30-39 00:35:40
36 Debbie Shaffer Female 50-59 00:35:47
37 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:36:03
38 Stacey Miller Female 20-29 00:36:39
39 Diane Kellenburger Female 60-69 00:36:54
40 Katie Price Female 16-19 00:37:10
41 Heather Bailey Female 30-39 00:37:51
42 Melissa Hurley Female 30-39 00:38:04
43 Sarah Talkington Female 20-29 00:44:22
44 Elizabeth Wiggins Female 20-29 00:44:25

2013 Jingle Run 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Rebecca Snelson Female 20-29 00:20:50
2 Tyler Roell Male 20-29 00:20:51
3 Scotch Swango Male 20-29 00:22:36
4 Stephen Snelson Male 16-19 00:26:38
5 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:26:56
6 Johnnie Stimley Male 40-49 00:27:22
7 Tim Kennedy Male 50-59 00:27:52
8 Steve Kearney Male 60-69 00:28:04
9 Mike Steinhuber Male 50-59 00:28:24
10 Erik Jens Jensen Male 20-29 00:28:32
11 Juan Casas Male 40-49 00:28:37
12 Alexis Jackson Female 16-19 00:29:07
13 Helen McWilliams Female 40-49 00:29:34
14 Lean Thomas Female 20-29 00:30:26
15 Kathryn Crook Female 20-29 00:30:28
16 Thomas Kornelik Male 50-59 00:30:33
17 Michael Walker Male 40-49 00:30:36
18 Tiffany Niemic Female 20-29 00:31:12
19 Luke Williams Male 40-49 00:31:18
20 Ann Marie Creary Female 20-29 00:31:52
21 Kati Ingerson Female 20-29 00:32:00
22 Jessica Austin Female 20-29 00:32:27
23 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:32:44
24 Jerry Thomas Male 50-59 00:32:53
25 Alena Rau Female 20-29 00:37:02
26 Scott Rains Male 70+ 00:37:40
27 Sally Snelson Female 50-59 00:40:26
28 Robert Husek Male 70+ 00:42:53
29 Lillian Chidalek Female 20-29 00:43:01
30 Jennifer Cushman Female 30-39 00:43:04
31 Rebecca Cushman Female 30-39 00:44:18
32 Leann Haynes Female 30-39 00:45:57
33 Rodger Snelson Male 60-69 00:47:43
34 Rebecca Haschke Female 20-29 00:47:49
35 Norma Garner Female 40-49 00:48:26
36 Kim Hayes Female 50-59 00:50:37
37 Jason Birchmeier Male 30-39 00:50:53
38 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:00:30

2013 Turkey Recovery 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Matt McCluskey Male 20-29 00:22:42
2 Dan Iselin Male 15 Under 00:23:41
3 Matt Kennedy Male 40-49 00:23:53
4 Martin Howe Male 50-59 00:25:47
5 Tracey Binkley Female 30-39 00:27:14
6 Tim Kennedy Male 50-59 00:27:36
7 Ammar Modieh Male 20-29 00:27:45
8 Danny Gronendyke Male 40-49 00:27:55
9 Mike Steinhubel Male 50-59 00:28:17
10 Trish Taylor Female 30-39 00:30:27
11 Elizabeth Canright Female 15 Under 00:30:32
12 Greg Koscielniak Male 40-49 00:30:37
13 Corey Fortune Male 40-49 00:30:48
14 Jim Zembillas Male 50-59 00:32:06
15 Josh Fairchild Male 20-29 00:33:50
16 Randy Dick Male 50-59 00:34:57
17 Dawn Wiseman Female 30-39 00:36:00
18 April Koscielniak Female 30-39 00:36:11
19 Lorie Arnold Female 40-49 00:36:28
20 Erin Houg Female 30-39 00:37:27
21 Lean Betcher Female 20-29 00:37:28
22 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:37:53
23 Brenna Farrell Female 15 Under 00:38:13
24 Judy Oak Female 40-49 00:40:55
25 Jessie Amodei Female 30-39 00:41:09
26 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:41:25
27 Reg Johnson Male 60-69 00:42:05
28 Dave Ferency Male 70+ 00:42:25
29 Samantha Rousis Female 20-29 00:44:18
30 Melissa Simms Female 20-29 00:44:19
31 Molly Bland Female 30-39 00:44:21
32 Missy Kauffman Schrock Female 40-49 00:44:48
33 Kari Hatch Female 40-49 00:52:47
34 Carol Finney Female 60-69 00:52:49
35 Steve Burdine Male 40-49 01:00:40
36 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:02:40
37 Eric Diamond Male 50-59 39:57:00

2013 Hobgoblin 10k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Tom Mangel Male 40-49 00:48:37
2 Jana Cram Female 30-39 00:51:10
3 Marlin Howe Male 50-59 00:51:16
4 Yvette Lambersie Female 30-39 00:51:16
5 Josh Pool Male 30-39 00:51:19
6 Chuck Jankowski Male 60-69 00:56:01
7 Charles Banks Male 16-19 00:57:23
8 Greg Morin Male 40-49 00:59:57
9 Alexandra Olson Female 20-29 01:01:03
10 Bob Szwet Male 60-69 01:01:14
11 Debra Kerwin Female 40-49 01:02:18
12 Debbie Melendez Female 40-49 01:02:19
13 Randy Dick Male 50-59 01:03:26
14 Greg Barnes Male 40-49 01:05:56
15 Kristina Schavey Female 30-39 01:06:33
16 Tim Scheerer Male 50-59 01:07:24
17 Scott Rains Male 70-79 01:09:39
18 Willie Robertsen Male 40-49 01:10:17
19 James Kaminski Male 70-79 01:10:42
20 Victoria Brubaker Female 30-39 01:17:20
21 Travis Nay Male 40-49 01:17:43
22 Nancy Furcsik Female 30-39 01:18:37
23 Judy Oak Female 40-49 01:23:14
24 Kari Hatch Female 40-49 01:24:10
25 Molly Bland Female 40-49 01:24:10
26 Reg Johnson Male 60-69 01:27:24
27 Colton Johnson Male 20-29 01:27:27
28 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 01:27:40
29 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 02:22:53

2013 Bigfoot/Walk Down the Aisle 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Mary Jo Russell Female 40-49 00:30:36
2 Marlin Howe Male 50-59 00:31:40
3 Chris Felke Male 40-49 00:31:47
4 Kristen Stapay Female 20-29 00:31:54
5 Arvil Howe Male 60-69 00:31:58
6 Brock Vaughn Male 15 Under 00:32:41
7 Ken Vaughn Male 40-49 00:32:42
8 Angela Steinhubel Female 20-29 00:33:40
9 Alex Vaughn Male 15 Under 00:34:26
10 Mike Steinhubel Male 40-49 00:34:33
11 Susan Hutchison Female 20-29 00:34:34
12 Steve Christy Male 30-39 00:34:38
13 Erin Erwin Female 30-39 00:34:43
14 Dustin Erwin Male 30-39 00:34:44
15 Angie Sohacki Female 40-49 00:35:28
16 Tom Little Male 30-39 00:35:50
17 Terri Davis Female 40-49 00:37:17
18 Barb Hamner Female 40-49 00:37:35
19 Nora Fernandez Female 40-49 00:37:36
20 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:37:37
21 Marie Fessier Female 30-39 00:39:41
22 Dawn Wiseman Female 30-39 00:39:58
23 Tom Billings Male 40-49 00:40:25
24 Rebecca Billings Female 30-39 00:40:26
25 Lori Yech Female 40-49 00:40:27
26 James Yech Male 40-49 00:40:35
27 James Kaminski Male 70+ 00:40:37
28 Kevin Hitzman Male 50-59 00:40:42
29 Jose Robertson Male 40-49 00:41:33
30 Sanra Hackette Female 50-59 00:41:58
31 Jack Hamner Male 50-59 00:45:58
32 Julia Dziubla Female 40-49 00:46:42
33 Travis Nay Male 40-49 00:46:43
34 Christina Alexander Female 30-39 00:46:58
35 Tanya Kenyon Female 30-39 00:52:26
36 Sean Callahan Male 20-29 00:58:04
37 Samantha Gardner Female 20-29 00:58:07
38 Heather Smolek Female 20-29 01:02:12
39 Morningsun Kelly Female 60-69 01:02:28

2013 Jennie Hamilton Memorial 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 John Borman Male 30-39 00:31:27
2 Scott Stalbrum Male 30-39 00:32:08
3 Eli Pugh Male 15 Under 00:36:19
4 Tom Mangel Male 40-49 00:36:30
5 Brian Norrick Male 50-59 00:37:54
6 Ruben Sanchez Male 50-59 00:42:11
7 Marcy Schuck Female 30-39 00:42:13
8 Kevin Pugh Male 40-49 00:43:10
9 David Hiestand Male 30-39 00:44:50
10 Sarah Lawson Female 40-49 00:44:50
11 Whitewolf Kelly Male 60-69 00:46:51
12 Jen Villarreal Female 40-49 00:47:22
13 Tom Little Male 30-39 00:47:59
14 Mike Steinhubel Male 40-49 00:48:29
15 Tracey Prodoehl Female 40-49 00:49:42
16 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:50:33
17 Cathy Brown Female 40-49 00:50:58
18 Christina Alexander Female 30-39 00:51:19
19 Tiffany Niemiec Female 20-29 00:51:26
20 Terri Davis Female 40-49 00:52:09
21 Amy Moore Female 40-49 00:56:17
22 John Kosmatka Male 60-69 00:57:16
23 Lorie Arnold Female 40-49 00:57:46
24 Kelly Fannery Female 40-49 00:57:58
25 Dean Hochbaum Male 40-49 00:57:59
26 Brian Brown Male 30-39 00:58:40
27 Jose Lopez Male 50-59 00:59:51
28 Jane Fuller Female 60-69 01:00:17
29 Mark Smith Male 40-49 01:01:10
30 Jaime Smith Female 30-39 01:01:24
31 Sandy Hackett Female 50-59 01:05:40
32 Dianne Kellenburger Female 60-69 01:05:42
33 Sandra Sanchez Female 40-49 01:09:59
34 Cindy Langness Female 50-59 01:11:03
35 Tim Hamilton Male 60-69 01:11:05

2013 Crazy Legs 10k+

Place Runner Category Time
1 Catherine Bladow Female 50-59 00:00:00
2 Michele Ard Female 40-49 00:00:00
3 Tom Corby Male 50-59 00:00:00
4 Heather Manone Female 40-49 00:00:00
5 Melissa Stock Female 30-39 00:00:00
6 Lori Fisher Female 30-39 00:00:00
7 Nick Gianfranesco Male 16-19 00:00:00
8 Lynette Johnson Female 50-59 00:00:00
9 Gordon Stodola Male 50-59 00:00:00
10 Mitchell Ragsdale Male 40-49 00:00:00
11 Mike Herin Male 50-59 00:00:00
12 Taylor Baldow Female 20-29 00:00:00
13 Greg Thomas Male 30-39 00:00:00
14 Sean Wetstine Male 30-39 00:50:39
15 Ed Delosh Male 40-49 00:50:54
16 Michael Lavelle Male 40-49 00:51:40
17 Laura Harger Female 30-39 00:51:44
18 Stephen Konjura Male 30-39 00:52:09
19 David Seabeck Male 30-39 00:52:19
20 Derick Page Male 30-39 00:54:00
21 Zach Lamb Male 30-39 00:54:18
22 Laura Wetstine Female 30-39 00:58:14
23 Heather Ray Female 40-49 00:58:16
24 John Strange Male 40-49 00:58:36
25 Tyler Barnhart Male 16-19 01:00:22
26 Tina Jones Female 40-49 01:00:35
27 Gwen Asmussen Female 30-39 01:00:57
28 Chris Dadderio Male 20-29 01:01:29
29 Erik Garnick Male 20-29 01:01:48
30 Virginia Thomas Female 20-29 01:02:08
31 Chris Vick Female 30-39 01:03:56
32 Julie Monroe Female 50-59 01:05:20
33 Helen De Moody Female 20-29 01:05:59
34 Brett De Moody Male 20-29 01:06:01
35 Andre Gianfranesco Male 16-19 01:06:59
36 Cali Bahnsen Female 15 Under 01:07:21
37 Kay Stumbo Female 40-49 01:08:35
38 Makayla Knight Female 15 Under 01:08:37
39 Brad Shannon Male 40-49 01:08:56
40 Deanna Dailey Female 40-49 01:09:13
41 Aurelia Ausikaitis Female 30-39 01:09:19
42 Allison Seabeck Female 30-39 01:09:23
43 Darrin Colbrell Male 20-29 01:09:50
44 John Dadderio Male 40-49 01:10:48
45 Laney Dadderio Female 40-49 01:11:15
46 Shain Vick Male 40-49 01:11:40
47 Jeremy Whitlock Male 30-39 01:12:28
48 Andrea Croul Female 30-39 01:13:04
49 Allison Turner Female 20-29 01:13:06
50 Linda Strange Female 40-49 01:13:09
51 Dianne Jones Female 50-59 01:14:14
52 Amy Blum Female 40-49 01:17:22
53 Phyllis Gianfranesco Female 40-49 01:21:22
54 Julie Williford Female 30-39 01:27:05
55 Sarah Leslie Female 20-29 01:27:07
56 Summer Kennedy Female 50-59 01:29:14
57 Zack Merrill Male 30-39 01:29:58
58 Debbie Merrill Female 30-39 01:30:01
59 Laura Martin Female 20-29 01:32:20
60 Laura Backus Female 20-29 01:32:23
61 Drew Gaede Male 30-39 01:34:51
62 Leeann Short Female 50-59 01:36:29
63 Kyle Bahnsen Male 15 Under 01:36:57
64 Angie Dyer Female 40-49 01:36:59
65 Mikey Ard Male 50-59 01:39:26

2012 Turkey Recovery 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Will McNabb Male 15-11 00:22:47
2 Natalie Krause Female 30-39 00:23:49
3 Travis Bladecki Male 20-29 00:24:10
4 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:25:02
5 Mark Kingery Male 40-49 00:25:35
6 Scott Bush Male 30-39 00:25:59
7 Michael Macritchie Male 30-39 00:26:21
8 Jason Pritchard Male 30-39 00:26:51
9 Bittany Siroki Female 20-29 00:27:13
10 Stephanie Sandard Female 20-29 00:27:27
11 Tim Kennedy Male 50-59 00:27:43
12 Paul Schweitzer Male 50-59 00:27:55
13 Bill Dickinson Male 30-39 00:28:03
14 Jeromie Pritchard Male 30-39 00:28:44
15 Jessica Pritchard Female 20-29 00:29:01
16 Tanja Pritchard Female 20-29 00:29:01
17 Lauren Kawecki Female 20-29 00:29:58
18 Russ Roberson Male 40-49 00:30:27
19 Conor McDonald Male 10 Unde 00:30:39
20 Marc McDonald Male 30-39 00:30:42
21 Megan McDonald Female 30-39 00:30:46
22 Alex Vaughn Male 15-11 00:31:28
23 Ken Vaughn Male 30-39 00:31:29
24 Kelly Smith Female 50-59 00:31:32
25 Nikki Melendez Female 30-39 00:31:36
26 Amanda Hall Female 30-39 00:31:51
27 Tom Hutmacher Male 60-69 00:32:47
28 Tanya Barna Female 30-39 00:33:31
29 Mike Steinhubel Male 40-49 00:33:46
30 Olga Felton Female 50-59 00:33:58
31 Lydia Sandoval Female 50-59 00:34:03
32 Nicole Roberson Female 30-39 00:34:10
33 Keith Losey Male 50-59 00:34:41
34 Karen Vinson Female 40-49 00:34:44
35 Lorie Arnold Female 40-49 00:34:45
36 Jim Kaminski Male 70+ 00:35:00
37 Tina Sopher Female 40-49 00:36:46
38 Matt Taylor Male 40-49 00:36:47
39 Caris Daily Female 20-29 00:41:14
40 Brenda Daily Female 40-49 00:41:17
41 Tiffany Daray Female 30-39 00:41:37
42 Michael Daray Male 30-39 00:41:38

2012 Crazy Legs 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Lucas Sullivan Male 16-19 00:24:36
2 Matt McCluskey Male 20-29 00:26:00
3 Brian Norrick Male 50-59 00:28:50
4 Craig Miller Male 50-59 00:30:39
5 Tom Little Male 30-39 00:35:39
6 Bill Dickinson Male 30-39 00:35:45
7 Brian Fozkos Male 40-49 00:36:11
8 Sarah Lawson Female 30-39 00:38:13
9 David Hiestand Male 30-39 00:38:22
10 Erin Christ Female 30-39 00:38:31
11 Terri Davis Female 40-49 00:38:38
12 Mike Steinhubel Male 40-49 00:38:58
13 Carrie Rebich Female 30-39 00:40:19
14 Anita Brower Female 60-69 00:43:46
15 Lorie Arnold Female 40-49 00:43:48
16 Brianne Dickinson Female 15 Under 00:54:15
17 Helen Jackson Female 15 Under 00:54:30
18 Jessica Dickinson Female 30-39 00:54:44

2012 Creek Ridge 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Troy Hill Male 20-29 00:23:19
2 Steven Lawson Male 40-49 00:23:27
3 Tim Kulesa Male 40-49 00:23:45
4 Aaron Paape Male 30-39 00:23:55
5 Brittaney Humphrey Female 20-29 00:25:42
6 Michael Martinez Male 30-39 00:28:35
7 Kyle Nole Male 16-19 00:29:51
8 Vince Nelson Male 40-49 00:30:00
9 Eric Mosak Male 30-39 00:30:17
10 Amber Zeedyk Female 20-29 00:37:50
11 Kelly Martinez Female 20-29 00:38:00
12 Candy Smith Female 30-39 00:41:37
13 Lorie Arnold Female 40-49 00:44:15
14 Katie Tsarnas Female 15 Under 00:44:29

2012 Let Loose Liberty 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 David Bernard Male 30-39 00:20:22
2 Kendal Gulbrandsen Male 20-29 00:21:25
3 Natalie Krouse Female 30-39 00:24:12
4 Bill Schott Male 40-49 00:24:28
5 Israel Toledo Male 60-69 00:24:32
6 Steve Lawson Male 40-49 00:24:46
7 Aaron Paade Male 30-39 00:25:14
8 John Salzeider Male 40-49 00:25:27
9 Jon Kosmatka Male 60-69 00:26:02
10 Jennifer Schott Female 40-49 00:26:10
11 Don Gulbrandsen Male 40-49 00:26:14
12 David Novak Male 30-39 00:26:25
13 Eric Salzeider Male 15 Under 00:26:36
14 Dean Button Male 40-49 00:27:49
15 Annalise James Female 15 Under 00:27:59
16 Angela James Female 30-39 00:28:25
17 Bob Goldstein Male 30-39 00:29:11
18 Nick Dvorscak Male 50-59 00:29:13
19 Bert Yothment Male 50-59 00:29:16
20 Teri Davis Female 40-49 00:29:26
21 Ruben Sanchez Male 50-59 00:29:29
22 David Wolfe Male 40-49 00:29:41
23 Timothy James Male 30-39 00:30:31
24 Lydia Sandoval Female 50-59 00:30:48
25 Ashlyn Lythgoe Female 15 Under 00:30:54
26 Sara Erwin Female 15 Under 00:31:29
27 Donald Erwin Male 60-69 00:31:29
28 Sylvia LaFitte Female 40-49 00:32:14
29 Cliff Hutchison Male 40-49 00:32:43
30 Sandra Hackett Female 50-59 00:34:06
31 Michele Dvorscak Female 40-49 00:34:16
32 Olga Felton Female 50-59 00:34:21
33 Linda Ramos Female 50-59 00:34:46
34 Eric Mosak Male 30-39 00:34:46
35 Amanda Johnston Female 30-39 00:34:57
36 Tim Meyer Male 40-49 00:35:05
37 Catherine Olsen Female 30-39 00:35:10
38 Kim Power Female 30-39 00:35:11
39 Katie Govert Female 20-29 00:35:38
40 Connie Karras Female 40-49 00:35:38
41 Lorie Arnold Female 40-49 00:35:43
42 Tari Gulbrandsen Female 40-49 00:36:00
43 Jean Dohmeier Female 50-59 00:36:06
44 Michael Novak Male 16-19 00:36:26
45 Candy Smith Female 30-39 00:36:46
46 Jose Lopez Male 50-59 00:37:29
47 John Ulett Male 50-59 00:38:54
48 Michael Moskalick Male 60-69 00:39:25
49 Linda Erwin Female 40-49 00:40:25
50 Lucy Martinez Female 40-49 00:41:49
51 Liz Goral Female 40-49 00:41:56
52 Cindy Hall Female 50-59 00:41:59
53 Diane Kellenburger Female 60-69 00:46:16
54 Patty Wargo Female 40-49 00:50:07
55 Carol Jackson Female 50-59 00:50:08
56 Rudy Moyado Female 50-59 00:50:28
57 Bob Hooper Male 70+ 00:50:35

2011 Creek Ridge 5k

Place Runner Category Time
1 Marcy Jamrok Female 30-39 00:21:56
2 John Borman Male 30-39 00:21:56
3 Steve Jamrok Male 30-39 00:28:20
4 Steve Kearney Male 60-69 00:28:55
5 Stefan Barkow Male 20-29 00:29:09
6 Trish Talyor Female 30-39 00:29:55
7 Randy Riegel Male 50-59 00:31:16
8 James Kaminsky Male 70+ 00:31:48
9 Nancy Furcsik Female 30-39 00:32:55
10 Sandra Hackett Female 50-59 00:34:48
11 Jose Lopez Male 50-59 00:36:22